Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | |
2 | Koniewicz Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
3 | Wolak-Wolska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
4 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
5 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Mosir tkkf saturn czeladz | |
6 | Kowalczyk Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
7 | Piotrowska-Rup Beata | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Czeladź Biega | |
8 | Radzięta Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
9 | Nowak Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
10 | Kończak Gabriela | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
11 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
12 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
13 | Winter Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
14 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
15 | Zarzeczna Marlena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
16 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
17 | Górecka Julia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | |
18 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
19 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | ||
20 | Wilk Anna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | KIWKa biega | |
21 | Wochnik Beata | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Biegamy z oszczepem | |
22 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | csc adventure academy | |
23 | Ćwikła Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | PwC Service Delivery Center | |
24 | Raczek Klauda | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Mk team | |
25 | Kryska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
26 | Kruczek Andrzej | Kobyla | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | ||
27 | Olszewski Jarosław | Kozy | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Bimber Squad | |
28 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Lotom bo Lubia | |
29 | Kawa Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
30 | Milewski Łukasz | Nowa Wies | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Gluten Sruten | |
31 | Pytka Dominika | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach | |
32 | Grabowski Dominik | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
33 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary sl | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Hawliczek Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
36 | Hawliczek Irmina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
37 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | MOSiR Sosnowiec/City Fitness Zagórze | |
38 | Nowacka Amelia | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
39 | Sobieraj Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
40 | Kmiecińska Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
41 | Strączek Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
42 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
43 | Kruk Jarosław | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
44 | Ramos Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
45 | Wawrzycki Przemek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
46 | Fiałkowska Bożena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
47 | Hrabia Arkadiusz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
48 | Duraj Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | ||
49 | Ramos Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
50 | Kasprzyk-Wieczorkowska Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
51 | Gołąbek Lena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Katolickie Niepubliczne Gimnazjum i Liceum w Sosnowcu | |
52 | Hrynkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
53 | Wysocka Agnieszka Wysocka | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
54 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
55 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Gitfit | |
56 | Porębski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
57 | Porębska Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
58 | Zarzycki Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
59 | Szydłowski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
60 | Kucała Ernest | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | LaserCup TEAM | |
61 | Szczypiorski Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Sosnowcu Porąbce | |
62 | Knol Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
63 | Mentel Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Sp 42/ MUKS ZAGŁĘBIE ZSO 14 SOSNOWIEC | |
64 | Serafinska Anetta | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
65 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
66 | Twarkowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
67 | Wnuk Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
68 | GAJEWSKI Irek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
69 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
70 | Straszak Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
71 | Mordziołek Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
72 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Gitfit | |
73 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
74 | Michał Jeżewski | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Wiking Team | |
75 | Jeżewski Filip | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Wiking Team | |
76 | Niedziela Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
77 | Jastrzębska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | ||
78 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
79 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km |
Wyświetleń: 14512