Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Namysłowska Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Saternus Iwona | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Hasik Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Sakłacka Maria | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Rosa Janina | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Janecka Zofia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Rodek Anna | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Gołębiewska Helena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Jama Lucyna | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Ciepiela Emilia | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Wachla Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Szreter Marta | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Osiński Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Osińska Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Falfus Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Szurlej-Węglarz Ewa | Olkusz | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Strączek Damian Strączek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Strączek Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
21 | Kmiecińska Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
22 | Jędrzejczyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Strączek Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Wawrzeń Monika | Łaziska Górne | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Szymański Radosław Szymański | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Kmiecińska Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Malecha Piotr | Opole | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Kończak Gabriela | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
32 | Stich Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Sobieraj Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
34 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
35 | Radzięta Anna | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Radzięta Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
37 | Mutwil Oliwia | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Mutwil Teresa | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Ryba Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
41 | Kruk Jarosław | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
42 | Borda Irena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Piasecki Paweł | Gródków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Kubata-Wal Anna | Katowice | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Gołuchowska Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Śliwiński Marcin | Lipowa | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Śliwiński Antoni | Lipowa | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Ramos Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
49 | Kraśniewski Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Owczarek Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Hrabia Arkadiusz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
52 | Ramos Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
53 | Kawalec Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Plucińska-Kawalec Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Plucińska Beata | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Kozioł Dorota | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
58 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
59 | Bardziński Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Andrzejewska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Dragan Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Bożek Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Rogala Maciej | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Jakubowska Izabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Jakubiec Łukasz Jakubiec | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Mazur Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Pietrzak Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Kuszyk Iwona | Chruszczobród | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Wieczorkowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Kasprzyk-Wieczorkowska Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
72 | Rzydzik Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Hrynkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
75 | Kółakowski Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Porębski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
78 | Porębska Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
79 | Latos Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Janus Beata | Mysłowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
83 | Pypłacz Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Szarwark Sylwia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Ryłko Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Olak Jolanta | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Matyszkiewicz Irmina | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Zarzycki Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
90 | Hajdecka Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Swoboda Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Szydłowski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
93 | Staszewska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | ||
95 | Badek Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kwiatkowska Anna | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Gwizdała Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Suwalska Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Zajfert Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Teper Zdzisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14513