Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
2 | Aleksiejuk Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
3 | Augustyniak Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
4 | Bącela Franciszek | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
5 | Bącela Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
6 | Barczak Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole 39 Gdańsk | |
7 | Becker Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
8 | Bielski Ernest | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
9 | Biernacka Iga | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
10 | Browarczyk Juliusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
11 | Budziński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
12 | Cinicki Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
13 | Czerepacha Krystian | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
14 | Czop Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole 44 | |
15 | Dawidek Jakub | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
16 | Dzikowska Adriana | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
17 | Federowicz Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole 13-ka Gdańsk Zaspa | |
18 | Flis-Rokosz Marcin | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
19 | Franckiewicz Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
20 | Gabała Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
21 | Gabała Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
22 | Gajewski Szymon | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
23 | Girdziusz Adam | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
24 | Girdziusz Cezary | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
25 | Gonska Lena | BANINO | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
26 | Grabowska Gabriela | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
27 | Grobelny Bartosz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
28 | Grzegorzek Gabriel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
29 | Grzonka Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
30 | Głowacka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
31 | Herzog Natalia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
32 | Janicki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
33 | Jasiński Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Ks Portowiec | |
34 | Jaskulska Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
35 | Juchniewicz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
36 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
37 | Kaleta Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Marchewka Przedszkole | |
38 | Karwat Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
39 | Karwat Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
40 | Klonowska Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
41 | Klos Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
42 | Kończyński Stanisław | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole Sióstr Antoninek Gdańsk Oliwa | |
43 | Konop Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
44 | Korduła Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
45 | Korycińska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
46 | Kowalczyk Tymek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
47 | Kowalik Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
48 | Kowiel Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
49 | Krajewski Jacek | GDANSK-OLIWA | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
50 | Krawczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole Muchomorek | |
51 | Kubiak Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
52 | Kucharczyk Tymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
53 | Kudrelek Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
54 | Leik Natalia | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
55 | Leśnik Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
56 | Leśnik Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
57 | Lewandowska Lena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole nr 5 | |
58 | Lulewicz Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Grupa Trójmiasto | |
59 | MĄCZKOWSKA NATALKA | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Ks Portowiec | |
60 | Mikielska Natalia | Wocławy | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
61 | Mojżesz Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
62 | Nicewicz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
63 | Niedośpiał Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
64 | nowicka nel | gdanks | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
65 | Oleksiewicz Wiktor | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
66 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
67 | Patała Ludwik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
68 | Pazurkiewicz Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
69 | Pępek Aniela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
70 | Piernicki Błażej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole 68 Gdańsk | |
71 | Piernicki Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole 68 Gdańsk | |
72 | Polak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
73 | Ptach Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
74 | Radke Wiktoria | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
75 | Rombel Igor | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
76 | Rotman Iga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
77 | Rotman Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
78 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
79 | Schreiber Marysia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
80 | Seklecka Matylda | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
81 | Semmerling Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
82 | Stachowiak Jędrzej | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
83 | Stachowiak Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole 62 | |
84 | Stachowiak Leon | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
85 | Stachowiak Marianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
86 | Staniszewska Aniela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Sportevo | |
87 | Staniszewski Kajetan | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Sportevo | |
88 | Sukniewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
89 | Sukniewicz Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
90 | Szarkowski Nataniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
91 | Szczęsny Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
92 | Szmitke Laura | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
93 | Terebun Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
94 | Tomaszewska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
95 | Uske Kaja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
96 | Uske Matylda | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | ||
97 | Waleński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Sp80 | |
98 | Wera Paulina | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Przedszkole Jedyneczka Pruszcz Gdański | |
99 | Wisiorek Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 | Wisiorki | |
100 | Witkowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2019-2015 |
Wyświetleń: 14596