Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korycińska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
2 | Terebun Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
3 | Lewandowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
4 | Suchodolski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
5 | Kulesza Szymon | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
6 | Żelazińska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
7 | Rozmus Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
8 | Degtyareva Berenika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
9 | Jaśkiewicz Pola | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Gdańsk | |
10 | Jaremko Ziemowit | Gdańsk | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | |||
11 | Wiktorska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 86 | |
12 | Herzog Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
13 | Budzejko Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
14 | Piernicki Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 68 Gdańsk | |
15 | Piernicki Błażej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 68 Gdańsk | |
16 | Durajczyk Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole nr 88 | |
17 | Durajczyk Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
18 | Bożyczko Kostek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Żłobek DZECINADA | |
19 | Tymiec Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
20 | Markowska Wiktoria | Gdańska | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
21 | Kubiak Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
22 | Bącela Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
23 | Grosz Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
24 | Czerepacha Krystian | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
25 | Czarnowska Michasia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
26 | Rojek Rebeka | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
27 | Frydrychowicz Rita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Frydrychowicz | |
28 | Grzegorzek Gabriel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners | |
29 | Witkowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
30 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Stanisław | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole Sióstr Antoninek Gdańsk- Oliwa | |
31 | Gonska Lena | Banino | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
32 | Wnuk Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
33 | Klonowska Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
34 | Mituś Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
35 | Politowicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
36 | Aleksiejuk Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
37 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
38 | Biernacka Iga | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
39 | Dutkiewicz Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole nr 86 | |
40 | Augustyniak Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
41 | Mojzesz Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
42 | Wisiorek Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Wisiorki | |
43 | Dawidek Jakub | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
44 | Szmitke Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
45 | Szarkowski Nataniel | Gdańsk | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | |||
46 | Śliwiński Iwo | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
47 | Olchowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
48 | Semmerling Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
49 | Elmrych Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
50 | Kuleczka Tytus | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
51 | Pępek Aniela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
52 | Żak Gardiol Gabriel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
53 | Niedośpiał Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
54 | Tomaszewska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
55 | Trymbulak Cyprian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
56 | Trymbulak Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
57 | nowicka nel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
58 | Gumowska Laura | Banino | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Gumisie | |
59 | Kaleta Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Marchewka Przedszkole | |
60 | Młynek Wiktoria | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
61 | Lewandowska Lena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole nr 5 | |
62 | Wysocka Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Publiczne przedszkole Trzynastka | |
63 | Wójciga Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Jaguar Gdańsk | |
64 | Konop Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
65 | Rotman Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
66 | Rotman Iga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
67 | Adamski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
68 | Jaskulska Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
69 | Szczęsny Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
70 | Herbst-Okołowicz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
71 | Bramowicz Maja | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
72 | Sautycz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
73 | Kowalczyk Tymek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
74 | Federowicz Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 13-ka Gdańsk Zaspa | |
75 | Grązka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
76 | Zienkiewicz Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | PolaBiega | |
77 | Sukniewicz Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
78 | Sukniewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
79 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
80 | Wisiorek Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Wisiorki | |
81 | Frankowska Pola | Banino | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
82 | Czop Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 44 | |
83 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
84 | Polak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
85 | Pettersson Patrik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
86 | Andrzejewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Sopockie Przedszkole Niepubliczne | |
87 | Wera Paulina | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole Jedyneczka Pruszcz Gdański | |
88 | Grobelny Bartosz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
89 | Korduła Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
90 | Malinowska Sara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
91 | Różagórski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole Kolorowe Gniazdko | |
92 | Kucharczyk Tymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
93 | Ptach Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
94 | Kowalik Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
95 | Stachowiak Jędrzej | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
96 | Stachowiak Leon | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
97 | Janicki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
98 | Gabała Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
99 | Gabała Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
100 | Stachowiak Marianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 |
Wyświetleń: 16118