Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Sołtys Jagoda | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
402 | Trojak Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
403 | Matyka Jan | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | GTS Borkowo | |
404 | Omilian Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
405 | Herbst-Okolowicz Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
406 | Sedlaczek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
407 | Zawadzińska Maja | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
408 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Akademia Blanika AZS AWFiS | |
409 | Leśnik Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
410 | Barańczuk MAKSymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
411 | Królik Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
412 | Gajewska Joanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
413 | Jabłońska Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Wydra SQUAD | |
414 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole Bursztynek Pruszcz Gdański | |
415 | Michańska Krolina | KOWALE | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
416 | Figel Krzyś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole nr 9 Pod Bukami w Gdańsku | |
417 | Klos Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
418 | Przeździecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 68 Gdańsk | |
419 | Zasada Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Bajkowy Domek | |
420 | Kuc Mikołaj | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
421 | Grudzińska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
422 | Grudzińska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
423 | Rykowski Olivier | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
424 | Klimkiewicz Zuzia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
425 | olejarz jan | lodz | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
426 | Butkiewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
427 | Góralski Wojtek | Gdańsk | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | |||
428 | Biskupski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
429 | Malinowski Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
430 | Wencel Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
431 | Kosińska Celina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
432 | Grobelny Filip | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
433 | Kugaudo Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole nr 59 w Gdańsku | |
434 | Grzęda Zuzanna | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | UKS Banino | |
435 | Wojda Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | MRKS Gdańsk | |
436 | Pettersson Helenka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
437 | Orynczak Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 82 | |
438 | Shtonda Denys | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
439 | Sadowska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | SP 92 Gdańsk | |
440 | Bykowski Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | GKW Drakkar | |
441 | Rogiecka Adrianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 86 | |
442 | Garstkowiak Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
443 | Piekart Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
444 | Głowacki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
445 | Adamski Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
446 | Konop Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
447 | |Szpek Tomasz | |Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
448 | Gołaszewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
449 | Korchut Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Zaspa | |
450 | Wilk Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 41 | |
451 | Kowalczyk Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Bajkowy Domek | |
452 | Obuch Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole nr 20 Gdańsk | |
453 | Lorych Agata | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
454 | Skrodzki Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
455 | Kamiński Kacper | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
456 | Kozłowska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 13-ka Gdańsk Zaspa | |
457 | Burchard Oskar | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
458 | Walesiak Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole nr 71 Diamencik | |
459 | Walesiak Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole nr 71 Diamencik | |
460 | Wojnowska-Dręczewska Aleksandra | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
461 | Dziedzic Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 28 w Gdańsku | |
462 | Pępek Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
463 | Dębno-Artwińska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
464 | Dębno-Artwińska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
465 | Kuleczka Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
466 | PINKER MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 8 | |
467 | Ciesielczyk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Morskie Przedszkole w Gdańsku | |
468 | Semmerling Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
469 | Weselak Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 34 w Gdańsku | |
470 | Biały Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
471 | Śliwińska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
472 | Burzyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
473 | Bartoszewska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | MUKOwaleczni | |
474 | Zbroński Gabriel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
475 | Dawidek Karolina | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
476 | Zajączkowska Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
477 | Pyzdrowska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 34 w Gdańsku | |
478 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole nr 26 Elbląg | |
479 | Miecznikowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
480 | Augustyniak Amelia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
481 | Dekowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole Bursztynowy Kompas | |
482 | pietrowicz julia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
483 | pietrowicz olga | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
484 | Aleksiejuk Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
485 | Kwieczyński Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
486 | Gonska Przemek | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
487 | Żółkiewicz Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | SP 12 Gdańsk | |
488 | Rogocka Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | GENETIX Team/SP 39 Gdynia | |
489 | Szybmorska Małgorzata | Niestępowo | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | Gimnazjum nr 20 im. Hanzy | |
490 | Młynek Julia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | SP 20 Grudziądz | |
491 | Szymczak Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | No Name Team | |
492 | Rutkiewicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | SP 80 Gdańsk | |
493 | Flis Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | Sp 27 Gdańsk | |
494 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | Sp nr 92 Gdansk | |
495 | Radkowiak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | ||
496 | Starkowicz Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | SP 92 Gdańsk | |
497 | Skiba Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | Szkoła podstawowa 35 | |
498 | Orłowski Juliusz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | Gimnazjum nr 17 w Gdańsku | |
499 | Szwed Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | GZSiSS / SP92 | |
500 | Lewandowski Filip | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2006 – 2003 | SKLA Sopot |
Wyświetleń: 16023