Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | zwierzynska nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
2 | wojdyło weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
3 | Rycharski Mikołaj | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
4 | Rotman Mikolaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
5 | Rotman Iga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
6 | Piernicki Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 68 Gdańsk | |
7 | Piernicki Błażej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 68 Gdańsk | |
8 | GLUBIAK BORYS | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
9 | Wysłouch Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
10 | Wysłouch Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
11 | Wojnarowski Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole krzyś | |
12 | Korpalska Ida | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
13 | Witkowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
14 | ZARZYCKI Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
15 | Suchodolski Jakub | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
16 | Polak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
17 | Chrapkowska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
18 | Pępek Aniela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
19 | Fordoński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
20 | Nowicka Nel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Malucha | |
21 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
22 | PALECKI OLGIERD | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
23 | Lenz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
24 | Dołęcka Malena | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
25 | Grudzińska Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
26 | Grzeszczuk Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Sztafeta Nadziei | |
27 | Kamanin Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
28 | Korduła Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
29 | Jaworska Zofia | Reda | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
30 | Lewandowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
31 | Bącela Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Anwil Włocławek | |
32 | Stachowiak Marianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
33 | Gonska Lena | BANINO | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
34 | Klonowska Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
35 | Stężka Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
36 | Garstkowiak Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
37 | Zdanko Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
38 | Szczepański Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
39 | Hołubowicz Jaśmina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
40 | Olszonowicz Zofia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Pozytywne Przedszkole nr 5 | |
41 | Olszonowicz Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
42 | Rokacz Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
43 | Szyca Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
44 | Orlanczyk Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
45 | Stachowiak Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
46 | Fede Oliwia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | mama w trojmiescie | |
47 | Żak Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
48 | Żak Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
49 | Wera Paulina | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole Jedyneczka Pruszcz Gdański | |
50 | KOŃCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | PRZEDSZKOLE SIÓSTR ANTONINEK GDAŃSK OLIWA | |
51 | nowicka Nel | gdanks | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
52 | Pazurkiewicz Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
53 | Śliwiński Iwo | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
54 | Trymbulak Cyprian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
55 | Trymbulak Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
56 | Dawidek Jakub | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
57 | Jasnowski Milan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
58 | Barczak Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 39 | |
59 | Juchniewicz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
60 | Budziński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
61 | Sanecka Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
62 | Grabowska Gabriela | malbork | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
63 | Lewandowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
64 | Grosz Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
65 | Kaleta Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Marchewka Przedszkole | |
66 | Żak-Gardiol Gabriel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
67 | Dybowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
68 | Mituś Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
69 | Krasucka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
70 | Biernacka Iga | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
71 | Mojzesz Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
72 | Wisiorek Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Wisiorki | |
73 | Szmitke Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
74 | Zienkiewicz Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
75 | Kuleczka Tytus | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
76 | Labudda Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
77 | Tomaszewska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
78 | Czop Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 44 | |
79 | Labudda Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
80 | Wysocka Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Publiczne przedszkole Trzynastka | |
81 | Konop Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
82 | Adamski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
83 | Szczęsny Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
84 | Federowicz Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 13-ka Gdańsk Zaspa | |
85 | Kowalczyk Tymek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
86 | Grązka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
87 | Sukniewicz Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
88 | Sukniewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
89 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
90 | Blichiewicz Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Wisiorki | |
91 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
92 | Grobelny Bartosz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
93 | Malinowska Sara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
94 | Kucharczyk Tymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
95 | Ptach Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | SP nr 4 w Pruszczu Gdańskim | |
96 | Kowalik Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
97 | Janicki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
98 | Gabała Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
99 | Gabała Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
100 | Karwat Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 |
Wyświetleń: 16050