Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedlaczek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
2 | Zawadzińska Maja | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
3 | Leśnik Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
4 | Barańczuk MAKSymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
5 | Królik Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
6 | Gajewska Joanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
7 | Klos Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
8 | Rykowski Olivier | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
9 | Klimkiewicz Zuzia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
10 | Biskupski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
11 | GÓRALSKI WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
12 | Malinowski Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
13 | Wencel Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
14 | Kosińska Celina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
15 | Grobelny Filip | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
16 | Shtonda Denys | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
17 | Michańska Karolina | KOWALE | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
18 | Piekart Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
19 | Konop Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
20 | |Szpek Tomasz | |Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
21 | Gołaszewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
22 | Labudda Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
23 | Lorych Agata | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
24 | Kamiński Kacper | gdańsk | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | |||
25 | Burchard Oskar | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
26 | Dębno-Artwińska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
27 | Dębno-Artwińska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
28 | Kuleczka Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
29 | Jagiełło Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
30 | Zbroński Gabriel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
31 | pietrowicz julia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
32 | pietrowicz olga | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
33 | Dybowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
34 | Butkiewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
35 | Zajączkowska Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
36 | Grosz Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
37 | Adamski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
38 | Grabowska Zuzanna | malbork | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
39 | Krzysztof Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
40 | Jasnowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
41 | Dawidek Karolina | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
42 | Kuc Mikołaj | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
43 | Śliwińska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
44 | Wojnowska-Dręczewska Aleksandra | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
45 | Korolkiewicz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
46 | Szostak Henryk | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
47 | Grzywacz Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
48 | Zujko MICHAŁ | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
49 | Rokacz Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
50 | Hołubowicz Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
51 | Garstkowiak Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
52 | Śliwka Jagna | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
53 | Gonska Przemek | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
54 | Grynis Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
55 | Grudzińska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
56 | Grudzińska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
57 | Dołęcki Milan | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
58 | Pawłowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
59 | Kotulak Paweł | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
60 | Pępek Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
61 | Politowska Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
62 | Gajek Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
63 | Rutkowska Lilianna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
64 | Południewski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
65 | Parzyk Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
66 | Smorczewski Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
67 | Miecznikowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
68 | Littwin Albert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
69 | Bohdziewicz Lauren | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
70 | Markowska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
71 | Mendalka Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
72 | Bartoszewska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
73 | Likowska Stella | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
74 | Łuchniak Sonia | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
75 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Akademia Blanika AZS AWFiS | |
76 | Gościcka Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Akademia Blanika AZS AWFiS | |
77 | Bącela Mikołaj | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Anwil Włocławek | |
78 | Zasada Nadia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Bajkowy Domek | |
79 | Kowalczyk Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Bajkowy Domek | |
80 | Bujalski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | GENETIX Team | |
81 | Bykowski Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | GKW Drakkar | |
82 | Marciniuk Oliwia | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | KFMM Triathlon Team | |
83 | Ciesielczyk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Morskie Przedszkole w Gdańsku | |
84 | Burzyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | PP2 | |
85 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole | |
86 | Pyzdrowska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 34 w Gdańsku | |
87 | Barczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 39 | |
88 | Wilk Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 41 | |
89 | Bosch Matylda | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 49 | |
90 | Przeździecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 68 Gdańsk | |
91 | Lewandowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 73 | |
92 | Oryńczak Aleksander | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 82 Gdańsk | |
93 | Rogiecka Adrianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 86 | |
94 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole Bursztynek Pruszcz Gdański | |
95 | Dekowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole Bursztynowy Kompas | |
96 | Wojnarowska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole krzyś | |
97 | Adamski Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
98 | Junowicz Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
99 | Orlanczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
100 | Korchut Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Zaspa |
Wyświetleń: 15980