Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Czop Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 44 | |
102 | Lewandowska Lena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole nr 5 | |
103 | Konop Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
104 | Adamski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
105 | Szczęsny Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
106 | Federowicz Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole 13-ka Gdańsk Zaspa | |
107 | Kowalczyk Tymek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
108 | Grązka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
109 | Sukniewicz Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
110 | Sukniewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
111 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
112 | Wisiorek Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Wisiorki | |
113 | Terebun Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
114 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
115 | Wera Paulina | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przedszkole Jedyneczka Pruszcz Gdański | |
116 | Grobelny Bartosz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
117 | Malinowska Sara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
118 | Kucharczyk Tymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
119 | Ptach Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
120 | Kowalik Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
121 | Janicki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
122 | Gabała Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
123 | Gabała Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
124 | Jóźwik Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
125 | Karwat Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
126 | Karwat Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
127 | Klos Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
128 | Dzikowska Adriana | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
129 | Krawczyk FILIP | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Przeszkole Muchomorek | |
130 | Gajewski Szymon | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
131 | Jasiński Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Ks Portowiec | |
132 | MĄCZKOWSKA Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | Ks Portowiec | |
133 | Wysokińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
134 | Modzelewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
135 | Mikielska Natalia | Wocławy | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
136 | Miączyński Olaf | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
137 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 | ||
138 | Domaradzka Kaja | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca - 2019-2015 |
Wyświetleń: 20796