Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocięda Karol | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
2 | Romanowska Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ST Runners jr | |
3 | Krawczyk Nikola | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
4 | Jaremko Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
5 | Brożyńska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
6 | ŻUCHOWIECKA Pola | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Pozytywne przedszkole nr 3 | |
7 | Kaszubowski Jaś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 80 | |
8 | Paprocki Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
9 | Szamotulski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Szamo Family Lechia Gdańsk | |
10 | Książek Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole TE Vizja | |
11 | Barczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 39 Gdańsk | |
12 | Jansa Jeżyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole Nr 73 w Gdańsku | |
13 | Niedźwiecki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole nr. 83 Kolorowe kredki w Gdańsku | |
14 | Grzegorzek Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
15 | KOŃCZYŃSKI ROBERT | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 21 W GDAŃSKU | |
16 | KOŃCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | PRZEDSZKOLE SIÓSTR ANTONINEK GDAŃSK OLIWA | |
17 | Bróździński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
18 | Pyzdrowska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 34 Gdańsk | |
19 | Mielczarek NATAN | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | CHOJNICZANKA | |
20 | Dekowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
21 | Pępek Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
22 | Szerszeń Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Radosny Zakątek | |
23 | Piotrowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
24 | Piotrowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
25 | Łaguna Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
26 | Tuszyński Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
27 | Kowa Marcelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Marcela | |
28 | Mudziński Tymon | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
29 | Oryńczak Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
30 | Hołubowicz Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
31 | Stolf Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
32 | Hering Leon | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
33 | Hering Lena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
34 | Politowska Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
35 | Prawdzik Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
36 | Hass Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
37 | Janczy Nadia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
38 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
39 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
40 | Kitowski Kajetan | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | WŚLiiiiZG Team | |
41 | Schulz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
42 | Garbacz Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
43 | olejarz jan | lodz | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
44 | Rokacz Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
45 | Świacko-Świackiewicz Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole Bialy Kotek Oliwa | |
46 | Garstkowiak Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
47 | Miecznikowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
48 | Wodzikowski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
49 | Wodzikowski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
50 | WRYCZ-REKOWSKA ZOFIA | JUSZKOWO | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
51 | Grabarczyk Gustaw | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole Stokrotka w Gdańsku | |
52 | Błażejewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
53 | Adamski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
54 | Ryńska Julia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
55 | Gonska Przemek | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
56 | Wojnarowska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole krzyś | |
57 | BUDKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
58 | Śliwka Jagna | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
59 | Bącela Mikołaj | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Anwil Włocławek | |
60 | Kot Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
61 | Szostak Henio | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Drużyna Grażyna | |
62 | Grynis Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
63 | Mierzejewski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | przedszkole 73 gdańsk | |
64 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Sp 8 Gdańsk | |
65 | Sobieraj Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
66 | Jakubowska Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 Gdynia | |
67 | Bosch Matylda | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
68 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
69 | Wojnowska-Dręczewska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
70 | Burzyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
71 | Śliwińska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
72 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
73 | Likowski Stella | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
74 | Piekart Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
75 | Dołęcki Milan | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
76 | Marciniuk Oliwia | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | KFMM Triathlon Team | |
77 | Narbut Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
78 | Bulkowska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
79 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole nr 26 Elbląg | |
80 | Lewandowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole 73 | |
81 | Korolkiewicz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
82 | Burchard Oskar | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
83 | Kuc Mikołaj | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
84 | Jasnowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
85 | Zachara Olivier | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
86 | Kwieczyński Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
87 | Grabowska Zuzanna | malbork | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
88 | Grosz Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
89 | Butkiewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
90 | Junowicz Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | Przedszkole MegaMocni Gdańsk Chełm | |
91 | Dybowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
92 | Leśnik Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | SP89 Gdańsk | |
93 | Pinker Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
94 | pietrowicz olga | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
95 | pietrowicz julia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
96 | Bykowski Kacper | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | GKW Drakkar | |
97 | Zbroński Gabriel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
98 | Kuleczka Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
99 | Dębno-Artwińska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 | ||
100 | Dębno-Artwińska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2014 -2013 |
Wyświetleń: 20820