Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myślińska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
2 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | MUKOwaleczni | M | opłacono |
3 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Fundacja WDA | L | opłacono |
4 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
5 | Szwed Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | biegowyswiat.pl | M | opłacono |
6 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
7 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
8 | Księżopolski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | CKZiU nr 2 w Gdańsku | M | opłacono |
9 | Ciszek Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Iron Team | L | |
10 | Królik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Iron Team | L | opłacono |
11 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | ReAktywuj się w maratonie | S | opłacono |
12 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Babillonia Babieniec | M | opłacono |
13 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
14 | Jębrzycka Anna | Gdańśk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
15 | Ostrowska Karolina | Elbląga | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
16 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Start | Dietetyka-24.pl | M | opłacono |
17 | Susko Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
18 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | M | opłacono |
19 | Dutczak Magdalena | Bąkowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
20 | Wiczyński Jakub | Rokocin | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
21 | Piłasiewicz Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP 44 | XL | opłacono |
22 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
23 | Baranowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
24 | skoniecki dariusz | gdansk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
25 | Orawczyk Żaklin Orawczyk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
26 | Turska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
27 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | Start | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | S | opłacono |
28 | Szylin Szymon Szylin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
29 | Cichosz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 27 Gdańsk | S | opłacono |
30 | Kaźmierski Mirosław | Kowale | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
31 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Maczki Run | S | opłacono |
32 | Gumkowska Lila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
33 | Gumkowski Darek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
34 | Korduła Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
35 | Osadowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | ||
36 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
37 | Tarnicka Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
38 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
39 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
40 | Milewska Weronika | Przechlewo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
41 | Łokucijewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
42 | Szymański Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
43 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | Start | XS | ||
44 | Kamola Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
45 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
46 | Rudzka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
47 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Start | S | ||
48 | Gojlik Kazimierz | g | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
49 | Dzingielewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
50 | Pępek Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
51 | Badziong Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
52 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | O-Sowa Biega | S | opłacono |
53 | Błaszczyk Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
54 | Ossowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
55 | Oleszczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
56 | Miranowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Miranowicz Team | M | opłacono |
57 | Żeromski Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Politechnika Gdańska | L | opłacono |
58 | Pomagruk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
59 | Lenard Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
60 | Rycharska Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
61 | Węgrzyn- Kucharek Joanna Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
62 | Browarczyk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
63 | Samulska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
64 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | xRunners | S | opłacono |
65 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
66 | Aleksiejuk Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
67 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Start | Kocur team | L | opłacono |
68 | Ostrowski Grzegorz Ostrowski | Elbląg | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
69 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | Start | GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | S | opłacono |
70 | Śledź Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Hydrozagadka | L | opłacono |
71 | Wydrowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
72 | Uszacka Malgosia | GDANSK | Polska | Start | Ushatki | M | opłacono |
73 | Bukowski Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | Start | AZS UG | M | opłacono |
74 | Lis Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Lekki Tydzień | M | opłacono |
75 | Trzaska Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Dream Tri Team | L | opłacono |
76 | Marszałkowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
77 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
78 | Marszałkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
79 | Klosinska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M&MM's team | S | |
80 | Józefowska Alicja Józefowska | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
81 | Grzegorzek Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Start | biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners | M | opłacono |
82 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
83 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start | Minionki | M | opłacono |
84 | Dahm Beata | Gniew | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
85 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
86 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
87 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | S | opłacono |
88 | Pietralczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Utah Jazz | XXL | |
89 | Wnorowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
90 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
91 | Szybmorski Adam | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | M | opłacono |
92 | Szymborska Agnieszka | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | S | opłacono |
93 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | biegamyrazem.pl | S | opłacono |
94 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | F3Team | L | opłacono |
95 | Dymarczyk Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
96 | Szczęsny Leszek | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
97 | Paczul Sebastian Paczul | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Dąbrowski Team | M | opłacono |
98 | MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
99 | Pepłońska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
100 | Przymus Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12112