Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kołodziejska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
102 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
103 | Kaźmierski Mirosław | Kowale | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
104 | MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
105 | BACZEWSKI JACEK | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | L | ||
106 | Kamola Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
107 | Paczul Sebastian Paczul | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Dąbrowski Team | M | opłacono |
108 | Szczęsny Leszek | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
109 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | biegamyrazem.pl | S | opłacono |
110 | Szybmorska Agnieszka | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | S | opłacono |
111 | Szybmorski Adam | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | M | opłacono |
112 | karczmarczyk bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
113 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
114 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
115 | Tarnicka Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
116 | Dahm Beata | Gniew | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
117 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Start | Kocur Team | L | opłacono |
118 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Babillonia Babieniec | M | opłacono |
119 | Józefowska Alicja Józefowska | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
120 | Piotrowska Mirka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
121 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | xRunners | S | opłacono |
122 | Piłasiewicz Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
123 | Żeromski Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Politechnika Gdańska | L | opłacono |
124 | Oleszczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
125 | Błaszczyk Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
126 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | O-SOWA BIEGA | S | |
127 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
128 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
129 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
130 | Jakusik Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Start | Grupa Malbork | M | opłacono |
131 | Kugaudo Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | biegowyswiat.pl | M | opłacono |
132 | Dutczak Magdalena | Bąkowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
133 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | Start | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | S | |
134 | Wraga Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Forfit | M | opłacono |
135 | Teska Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
136 | Sułek Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | ||
137 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | ||
138 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | Start | XS | ||
139 | Szymański Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
140 | KURPIEWSKA MONIKA KURPIEWSKA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
141 | Hildebrand Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
142 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | M | |
143 | Sznabel Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | FitnessFitback | M | |
144 | Ryźlewicz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | MUKOwaleczni | S | opłacono |
145 | Turska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
146 | Czechowska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
147 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | M | opłacono |
148 | Polak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
149 | Wiloch Radoslaw | Gdansk | Polska | Start | Thunder Runner -Team | L | opłacono |
150 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Start | Dietetyka-24.pl | M | opłacono |
151 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | O-SOWA BIEGA | M | opłacono |
152 | Klos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
153 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
154 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
155 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
156 | Kamińska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
157 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
158 | Królik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Iron Team | L | opłacono |
159 | Księżopolski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | CKZiU nr 2 w Gdańsku | M | opłacono |
160 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
161 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
162 | Czerwiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
163 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
164 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | MUKOwaleczni | M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11330