Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
2 | Litewski Tomasz | Juszkowo | Polska | Start | Team Deaf | XL | opłacono |
3 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | Team Deaf | L | opłacono |
4 | Jesiołowski Łukasz Jesiołowski | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
5 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | Polska | Start | Generat ze Sztutowa | S | opłacono |
6 | Gumkowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Zorza Gdynia | S | opłacono |
7 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | MUKOwaleczni | M | opłacono |
8 | Zbronski Marcin Zbronski | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
9 | Koryciński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
10 | Witkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
11 | Robles José Carlos | Gdansk | Polska | Start | Castilla | M | opłacono |
12 | Wiczanowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
13 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
14 | |Szpek Paweł | |Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
15 | Szpek Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
16 | Lenard Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
17 | Witt Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
18 | Bobrowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
19 | Pepłońska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
20 | Pinker STANISŁAW | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
21 | Mazurek Arkadiusz | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
22 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Team Deaf | S | opłacono |
23 | Pelczar Barbara | Gdansk | Polska | Start | Deaf Woman-Mom | L | |
24 | Pępek Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
25 | Łokucijewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
26 | Renke Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
27 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
28 | Badziong Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
29 | Szumacher Marta | Pelplin | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
30 | Pomagruk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
31 | Szydłowski Gaweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
32 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
33 | Szydłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
34 | Baranowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
35 | Łatysz Andrzej | Gdańsk | Ukraina | Start | L | opłacono | |
36 | Bącela Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
37 | Dąbrowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wild Team | M | opłacono |
38 | Kasprowicz Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
39 | Lis Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Lekki Tydzień | S | opłacono |
40 | Rogowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
41 | Gardecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
42 | Wnorowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
43 | Radawiec Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
44 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
45 | Bujnowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
46 | Gojlik Kazimierz | gdansk | Polska | Start | amator | M | opłacono |
47 | Junowicz Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
48 | Bukowski Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | Start | AZS UG | M | opłacono |
49 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start | MIŚ Biega | L | opłacono |
50 | Grzegorzek Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Start | biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners | M | opłacono |
51 | Weryk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
52 | Matysiak Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
53 | Peek Krystian | Gdansk | Polska | Start | BBL AWFiS | L | opłacono |
54 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | M | ||
55 | skoniecki dariusz | gdansk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
56 | Ossowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
57 | Miranowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Miranowicz Team | L | opłacono |
58 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
59 | Rycharska Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
60 | Aleksiejuk Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
61 | Bąkowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
62 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
63 | Bolechowski Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
64 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
65 | Milewska Weronika | Przechlewo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
66 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
67 | Auguściak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
68 | Nycek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
69 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
70 | Lorych Krystian | Borkowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
71 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
72 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
73 | Opanowicz Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
74 | Zwara Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
75 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Maczki Run | S | opłacono |
76 | Miecznikowski Kamil | Gdansk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
77 | Kromer Elzbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
78 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | Start | Kijanka Osowa | XL | opłacono |
79 | Kaszczyk Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
80 | Saldana Cristian | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
81 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
82 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
83 | Węgrzyn- Kucharek Joanna Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
84 | Przymus Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
85 | Cichosz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 27 Gdańsk | S | opłacono |
86 | Jębrzycka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
87 | Haniecki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
88 | Śmigaj Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wild Team | M | opłacono |
89 | Wiczyński Jakub | Rokocin | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
90 | Wydrowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
91 | Pępek Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
92 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | S | opłacono |
93 | Stachowiak Łukasz | Straszyn | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
94 | Gutfrański Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
95 | Pietralczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Utah Jazz | XL | |
96 | Szymczak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | No Name Team | XL | opłacono |
97 | Kugaudo Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | biegowyswiat.pl | M | opłacono |
98 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Start | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | M | opłacono |
99 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
100 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11332