Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
2 | Wąsowski Kewin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
3 | Siennicki Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
4 | Piotrowska Mirka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
5 | Surdy Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
6 | Wiczanowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
7 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lebork | Polska | Start | Lęborski Klub Biegacza im.Braci Petk | S | opłacono |
8 | Gawłowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
9 | Bagiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Bagins Running Team | XS | opłacono |
10 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BCT TEAM | S | opłacono |
11 | Bolechowski Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
12 | Witt Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
13 | Pliszka Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
14 | Bitowt Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
15 | Gumkowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Zorza Gdynia | S | opłacono |
16 | Rzepecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
17 | Węgrzyn- Kucharek Joanna Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
18 | Szatkowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start | ProfiLingua Gdańsk | M | opłacono |
19 | Skrobczyński Michał | Giżycko | Polska | Start | Klub Olimpiad Specjalnych Giżycko | M | opłacono |
20 | Kajdańska Bogna | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
21 | Tunkiewicz Anna | Giżycko | Polska | Start | Klub Olimpiad Specjalnych Giżycko | S | opłacono |
22 | Peek Krystian | Gdansk | Polska | Start | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk | M | opłacono |
23 | Miecznikowski Kamil | Gdansk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
24 | Walczak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
25 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
26 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
27 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
28 | Oreszke Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
29 | |Szpek Paweł | |Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
30 | |Szpek Joanna | |Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
31 | Gumkowski Darek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
32 | Gumkowska Liliana | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
33 | Zmudzka Grażyna | Gdansk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
34 | Solecka Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
35 | Lewandowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
36 | Smorczewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
37 | Samulska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
38 | Auguściak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
39 | Szemryk Anna Szemryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
40 | Pinker STANISŁAW | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
41 | Makiła Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
42 | Stachowiak Łukasz | Straszyn | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
43 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
44 | Gardecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
45 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
46 | Błaszczyk Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
47 | Ellert-Panek Basia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
48 | Zakrzewska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
49 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
50 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
51 | Kasprowicz Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
52 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | L | opłacono |
53 | karczmarczyk bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
54 | Wraga Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Forfit | M | opłacono |
55 | Lenard Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
56 | Wnorowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
57 | Schwan Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
58 | Pomagruk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
59 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | Start | L | opłacono | ||
60 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
61 | Pępek Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
62 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
63 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Run Beach Morning Team | M | opłacono |
64 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
65 | Marszałkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
66 | Piłasiewicz Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP 44 | XL | opłacono |
67 | Miranowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Miranowicz Team | M | opłacono |
68 | Kiedrowska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
69 | Rycharska Sylwia | Toruń | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
70 | Marszałkowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
71 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | opłacono |
72 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
73 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
74 | Ossowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
75 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
76 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
77 | Łapiński Piotr | GDAŃSK, POLAND | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
78 | Grzegorzek Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Start | biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners | M | opłacono |
79 | Korduła Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
80 | Zwara Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | XXL | opłacono |
81 | Pieczyrak Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
82 | Szuster Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
83 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Start | Leasing Polski Team | M | opłacono |
84 | Szymczak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | NoNameTeam | XL | opłacono |
85 | Ostrowski Grzegorz Ostrowski | Elbląg | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
86 | Bącela Beata | Włocławek | Polska | Start | Anwil Włocławek | M | opłacono |
87 | Bącela Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Anwil Włocławek | S | opłacono |
88 | Jakusik Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Start | Grupa Malbork | M | opłacono |
89 | ryźlewicz agata | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | MUKOwaleczni | M | opłacono |
90 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
91 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wild Team | XL | opłacono |
92 | Radawiec Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
93 | Badziong Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
94 | Mich Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
95 | Jębrzycka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
96 | Borysewicz Dominika | Łęgowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
97 | Jarantewicz Krystian | gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wiszące Ogrody | L | opłacono |
98 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
99 | Dąbrowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wild Team | M | opłacono |
100 | Sobieraj Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11493