Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | MUKOwaleczni | M | opłacono |
2 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
3 | Szwed Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | biegowyswiat.pl | M | opłacono |
4 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Start | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | M | opłacono |
5 | Czerwiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
6 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
7 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Polska Grupa Biegowa | L | opłacono |
8 | Rajska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Polska Grupa Biegowa | S | opłacono |
9 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
10 | Księżopolski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | CKZiU nr 2 w Gdańsku | M | opłacono |
11 | Królik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Iron Team | L | opłacono |
12 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
13 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
14 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
15 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | O-SOWA BIEGA | M | opłacono |
16 | Klos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
17 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Start | Dietetyka-24.pl | M | opłacono |
18 | Wiloch Radoslaw | Gdansk | Polska | Start | Thunder Runner -Team | L | opłacono |
19 | Polak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
20 | Fabijańczyk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
21 | Fabijańczyk Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
22 | Turska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
23 | Godlewska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
24 | Sznabel Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | FitnessFitback | M | opłacono |
25 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | M | opłacono |
26 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | M | |
27 | KURPIEWSKA MONIKA KURPIEWSKA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
28 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | Start | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | S | opłacono |
29 | Dutczak Magdalena | Bąkowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
30 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
31 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
32 | Rudzka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
33 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | O-SOWA BIEGA | S | opłacono |
34 | Oleszczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
35 | Żeromski Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Politechnika Gdańska | L | opłacono |
36 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | xRunners | S | opłacono |
37 | Józefowska Alicja Józefowska | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
38 | Dahm Beata | Gniew | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
39 | Tarnicka Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
40 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
41 | Szybmorski Adam | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | M | opłacono |
42 | Szybmorska Agnieszka | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | S | opłacono |
43 | Federowicz Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
44 | Szubartowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
45 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
46 | Kołodziejska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
47 | Michalski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | ||
48 | Czarkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | CZARKOWIAKI TEAM | M | opłacono |
49 | MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
50 | Mielewczyj Jagoda | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
51 | Lorych Krystian | Borkowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
52 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start | MiŚ Biega | L | |
53 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | L | ||
54 | skoniecki dariusz | gdansk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
55 | Weryk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
56 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
57 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Maczki Run | S | opłacono |
58 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | XL | opłacono |
59 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BBL AWF GDAŃSK/ DANFOSS | M | opłacono |
60 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Start | Kocur Team | L | opłacono |
61 | Łokucijewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Babillonia Babieniec | S | opłacono |
62 | Haniecki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
63 | Wydrowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
64 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Fundacja WDA | L | opłacono |
65 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Babillonia Babieniec | M | opłacono |
66 | Przymus Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
67 | Nycek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
68 | Kromer Elzbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
69 | Czechowska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
70 | GUTFRAŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
71 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | biegamyrazem.pl | S | opłacono |
72 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Krzemieńćzuk Ukraina | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
73 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
74 | Rychert Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
75 | Żółkiewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
76 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
77 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
78 | Ostrowska Karolina | Elbląga | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
79 | Sobieraj Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
80 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Start | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | M | |
81 | Dąbrowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wild Team | M | opłacono |
82 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
83 | Jarantewicz Krystian | gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wiszące Ogrody | L | opłacono |
84 | Ciesielczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
85 | Borysewicz Dominika | Łęgowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
86 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | ||
87 | Jębrzycka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
88 | Mich Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
89 | Badziong Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
90 | Radawiec Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
91 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wild Team | XL | opłacono |
92 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
93 | ryźlewicz agata | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | MUKOwaleczni | M | opłacono |
94 | Jakusik Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Start | Grupa Malbork | M | opłacono |
95 | Bącela Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Anwil Włocławek | S | opłacono |
96 | Bącela Beata | Włocławek | Polska | Start | Anwil Włocławek | M | opłacono |
97 | Ostrowski Grzegorz Ostrowski | Elbląg | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
98 | Szymczak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | NoNameTeam | XL | opłacono |
99 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Start | Leasing Polski Team | M | opłacono |
100 | Szuster Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11519