Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | MUKOwaleczni | M | opłacono |
2 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
3 | Szwed Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | biegowyswiat.pl | M | opłacono |
4 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Start | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | M | opłacono |
5 | Czerwiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
6 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | Start | S | ||
7 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
8 | Królik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Iron Team | L | opłacono |
9 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
10 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
11 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
12 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | O-SOWA BIEGA | M | opłacono |
13 | Klos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
14 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Start | dietetyka-24.pl | M | opłacono |
15 | Fabijańczyk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
16 | Fabijańczyk Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
17 | Turska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
18 | Godlewska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
19 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | M | opłacono |
20 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | M | |
21 | KURPIEWSKA MONIKA KURPIEWSKA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
22 | Szymański Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
23 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | ||
24 | Sułek Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | ||
25 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | Start | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | S | opłacono |
26 | Dutczak Magdalena | Bąkowo | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
27 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
28 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
29 | Rudzka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
30 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | O-SOWA BIEGA | S | opłacono |
31 | Oleszczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
32 | Żeromski Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Politechnika Gdańska | L | opłacono |
33 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | xRunners | S | opłacono |
34 | Piotrowska Mirka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
35 | Józefowska Alicja Józefowska | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
36 | Dahm Beata | Gniew | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
37 | Tarnicka Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
38 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
39 | Szybmorski Adam | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | M | opłacono |
40 | Szybmorska Agnieszka | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | S | opłacono |
41 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
42 | Kołodziejska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
43 | Czarkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | CZARKOWIAKI TEAM | M | opłacono |
44 | MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
45 | Lorych Krystian | Borkowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
46 | Stańczak Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
47 | skoniecki dariusz | gdansk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
48 | Weryk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
49 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Maczki Run | S | opłacono |
50 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | XL | opłacono |
51 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BBL AWF GDAŃSK/ DANFOSS | M | opłacono |
52 | Zachara Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | ||
53 | Żółkiewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
54 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
55 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Start | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | S | |
56 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | ||
57 | Baranowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
58 | Ostrowska Karolina | Elbląga | Polska | Start | S | ||
59 | Korduła Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
60 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
61 | Pietralczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Utah Jazz | XXL | |
62 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | RMDC | M | opłacono |
63 | Towiański Norbert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
64 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Start | Kocur Team | L | opłacono |
65 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
66 | Gutfrański Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
67 | Ostrowski Grzegorz Ostrowski | Elbląg | Polska | Start | L | ||
68 | Błaszczyk Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
69 | Przymus Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
70 | Nycek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
71 | Sobieraj Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
72 | Schwan Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
73 | Badziong Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
74 | Ossowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Start | opłacono | ||
75 | Radawiec Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
76 | Żak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start | KONTENER FORMY / Mama w Trójmieście | M | opłacono |
77 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Start | Leasing Polski Team | M | opłacono |
78 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
79 | Kosk Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Drużyna Grażyna | S | opłacono |
80 | Czechowska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | ||
81 | Bącela Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Anwil Włocławek | XL | opłacono |
82 | Bącela Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Anwil Włocławek | S | opłacono |
83 | Bącela Beata | Włocławek | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
84 | Stachowiak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
85 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | F3Team | L | opłacono |
86 | Porzeżyński Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Run Beach Morning | L | |
87 | Altmann Paula | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
88 | Korniluk Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | ||
89 | Stefanowicz Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
90 | Federkiewicz Patrycja | Leżajsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
91 | Szpek Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
92 | |Szpek Paweł | |Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
93 | Grabarczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Torus Triathlon Team | M | |
94 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Babillonia Babieniec | M | opłacono |
95 | Kromer Elzbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
96 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
97 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
98 | Jakusik Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Start | Grupa Malbork | M | opłacono |
99 | Bolechowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
100 | Rycharska Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | S |
Wyświetleń: 13679