Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
2 | Orawczyk Żaklin Orawczyk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
3 | Wiczanowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
4 | Surdy Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
5 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
6 | BobrowskI Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | ADVA Optical Networking | L | opłacono |
7 | Dalidowicz Maja | Elbląg | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
8 | Jeremicz Kamil | Środa Wielkopolska | Meksyk | Start | Polonia Środa | M | opłacono |
9 | Gumkowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Zorza Gdynia | S | opłacono |
10 | Pliszka Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
11 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
12 | Gardecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
13 | Wnorowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
14 | Matysiak Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
15 | Witt Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
16 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
17 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | PUMA STG | XS | |
18 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S...K...S | S | opłacono |
19 | Bartoszewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
20 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Gait | XL | opłacono |
21 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | opłacono |
22 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | M | opłacono |
23 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
24 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
25 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Krzemieńćzuk Ukraina | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
26 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
27 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
28 | Wawrzyniak Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
29 | Zwara Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
30 | Malicki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
31 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
32 | Pinker STANISŁAW | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
33 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | M | ||
34 | Jębrzycka Anna | Gdańśk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
35 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Goggle PAE Team | S | opłacono |
36 | Cłapa Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
37 | Samulska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
38 | Auguściak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
39 | Szymczak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | NoNameTeam | XL | opłacono |
40 | Wydrowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
41 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LOTOS Runing Team | L | opłacono |
42 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
43 | Kąkol Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Biegowy_świr | S | |
44 | Stachowiak Łukasz | Straszyn | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
45 | Kamola Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
46 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | Start | XS | ||
47 | Gumkowski Darek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
48 | Gumkowska Liliana | Gdansk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
49 | Haniecki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
50 | Szemryk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
51 | Piłasiewicz Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP44 | XL | opłacono |
52 | Sobczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
53 | Węgrzyn- Kucharek Joanna Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
54 | Pieczyrak Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
55 | Kryszeń Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
56 | Pępek Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
57 | Miranowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Miranowicz Team | L | opłacono |
58 | Piotrowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
59 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
60 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
61 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | Start | M | ||
62 | Będkowska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
63 | Gajger Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
64 | Polaszek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
65 | A. Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LOTOS Runing Team | XL | opłacono |
66 | Zawisza Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
67 | Mudzińska Dorota | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
68 | Solecka Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
69 | Lewandowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
70 | Kotowicz Radosław | Kraków | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
71 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | ||
72 | Kabak Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
73 | Klinszporn-Peek Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
74 | Peek Krystian | Gdansk | Polska | Start | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk | L | opłacono |
75 | Zymon Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
76 | Wróblewski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LOTOS Runing Team | XL | opłacono |
77 | Kasprowicz Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
78 | Horowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
79 | Szczęsny Leszek | Gdansk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
80 | Siwiak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
81 | Pankowska Agata | INOWROCŁAW | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
82 | Polak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
83 | Kasprowicz Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
84 | Marszałkowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
85 | Marszałkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
86 | Cichosz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 27 Gdańsk | S | opłacono |
87 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
88 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Żarta Wataha | S | opłacono |
89 | Szumacher Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
90 | Rychter Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
91 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
92 | Rycharska Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | S | ||
93 | Bolechowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
94 | Jakusik Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Start | Grupa Malbork | M | opłacono |
95 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
96 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
97 | Kromer Elzbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
98 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Babillonia Babieniec | M | opłacono |
99 | Grabarczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Torus Triathlon Team | M | |
100 | |Szpek Paweł | |Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13707