Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
2 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
3 | Orawczyk Żaklin Orawczyk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
4 | Wiczanowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
5 | Surdy Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
6 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
7 | BobrowskI Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | ADVA Optical Networking | L | opłacono |
8 | Dalidowicz Maja | Elbląg | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
9 | Jeremicz Kamil | Środa Wielkopolska | Meksyk | Start | Polonia Środa | M | opłacono |
10 | Gumkowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Zorza Gdynia | S | opłacono |
11 | Pliszka Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
12 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
13 | Gardecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
14 | Wnorowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
15 | Matysiak Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
16 | Witt Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
17 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
18 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S...K...S | S | opłacono |
19 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Gait | XL | opłacono |
20 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | opłacono |
21 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | M | opłacono |
22 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
23 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
24 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Krzemieńćzuk Ukraina | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
25 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
26 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
27 | Zwara Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
28 | Malicki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
29 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
30 | Pinker STANISŁAW | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
31 | Jębrzycka Anna | Gdańśk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
32 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Goggle PAE Team | S | opłacono |
33 | Samulska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
34 | Auguściak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
35 | Szymczak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | NoNameTeam | XL | opłacono |
36 | Wydrowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
37 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LOTOS Runing Team | L | opłacono |
38 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
39 | Stachowiak Łukasz | Straszyn | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
40 | Kamola Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
41 | Gumkowski Darek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
42 | Gumkowska Liliana | Gdansk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
43 | Haniecki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
44 | Szemryk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
45 | Piłasiewicz Ireneusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP44 | XL | opłacono |
46 | Sobczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
47 | Węgrzyn- Kucharek Joanna Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
48 | Pieczyrak Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
49 | Kryszeń Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
50 | Pępek Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
51 | Miranowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Miranowicz Team | L | opłacono |
52 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
53 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
54 | Będkowska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
55 | Gajger Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
56 | Polaszek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
57 | A. Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LOTOS Runing Team | XL | opłacono |
58 | Zawisza Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
59 | Mudzińska Dorota | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
60 | Solecka Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
61 | Lewandowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
62 | Kotowicz Radosław | Kraków | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
63 | Klinszporn-Peek Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
64 | Peek Krystian | Gdansk | Polska | Start | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk | L | opłacono |
65 | Wróblewski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LOTOS Runing Team | XL | opłacono |
66 | Kasprowicz Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
67 | Horowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
68 | Szczęsny Leszek | Gdansk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
69 | Siwiak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
70 | Pankowska Agata | INOWROCŁAW | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
71 | Polak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
72 | Kasprowicz Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
73 | Marszałkowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
74 | Marszałkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
75 | Cichosz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 27 Gdańsk | S | opłacono |
76 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
77 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Żarta Wataha | S | opłacono |
78 | Szumacher Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
79 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
80 | Bolechowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
81 | Jakusik Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Start | Grupa Malbork | M | opłacono |
82 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
83 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
84 | Kromer Elzbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
85 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Babillonia Babieniec | M | opłacono |
86 | Lorych Krystian | Borkowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
87 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | xRunners | S | opłacono |
88 | Józefowska Alicja Józefowska | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
89 | Dahm Beata | Gniew | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
90 | Tarnicka Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
91 | Szybmorski Adam | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | M | opłacono |
92 | Szybmorska Agnieszka | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | S | opłacono |
93 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
94 | Kołodziejska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
95 | Czarkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | CZARKOWIAKI TEAM | M | opłacono |
96 | MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
97 | Towiański Norbert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
98 | Korduła Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
99 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | RMDC | M | opłacono |
100 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BBL AWF GDAŃSK/ DANFOSS | M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13691