Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Wróblewski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LOTOS Runing Team | XL | opłacono |
102 | Kasprowicz Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
103 | Horowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
104 | Szczęsny Leszek | Gdansk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
105 | Siwiak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
106 | Pankowska Agata | INOWROCŁAW | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
107 | Polak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
108 | Kasprowicz Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
109 | Marszałkowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
110 | Marszałkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
111 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
112 | ZDROJEWSKA MARIOLA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy (pakiet z koszulką) | L | opłacono | |
113 | Staniak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | AZS AWF Gdańsk | M | |
114 | Bąkowska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
115 | Cichosz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 27 Gdańsk | S | opłacono |
116 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | XXL | opłacono | |
117 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Żarta Wataha | S | opłacono |
118 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | ŻARTA WATAHA | M | |
119 | Szumacher Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
120 | Rychter Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | ||
121 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
122 | Rycharska Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | S | ||
123 | Źrebiec Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
124 | Bolechowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
125 | Jakusik Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Start | Grupa Malbork | M | opłacono |
126 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
127 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
128 | Miecznikowski Kamil | Gdansk | Polska | Start (pakiet z koszulką) | L | opłacono | |
129 | Kromer Elzbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
130 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Babillonia Babieniec | M | opłacono |
131 | Grabarczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Torus Triathlon Team | M | |
132 | Budkowska Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
133 | |Szpek Paweł | |Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
134 | Szpek Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
135 | Śmietankowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
136 | Wierzejska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy (pakiet z koszulką) | M | opłacono | |
137 | BĄKOWSKI Zbigniew | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XL | ||
138 | Malinowski Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
139 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Biegacze z Pomorza | L | |
140 | Federkiewicz Patrycja | Leżajsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
141 | Stefanowicz Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
142 | Rozmus Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | LPP Team | XS | |
143 | Korniluk Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | ||
144 | Altmann Paula | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
145 | Porzeżyński Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Run Beach Morning | L | |
146 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | F3Team | L | opłacono |
147 | Stachowiak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
148 | Bącela Beata | Włocławek | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
149 | Bącela Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Anwil Włocławek | S | opłacono |
150 | Bącela Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Anwil Włocławek | XL | opłacono |
151 | Czechowska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Start | M | ||
152 | Kosk Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Drużyna Grażyna | S | opłacono |
153 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
154 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Start | Leasing Polski Team | M | opłacono |
155 | Żak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start | KONTENER FORMY / Mama w Trójmieście | M | opłacono |
156 | Radawiec Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
157 | Ossowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Start | opłacono | ||
158 | Badziong Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
159 | Schwan Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
160 | Sobieraj Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
161 | Nycek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
162 | Miedzierska Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy (pakiet z koszulką) | L | opłacono | |
163 | Przymus Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
164 | Błaszczyk Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
165 | Ostrowski Grzegorz Ostrowski | Elbląg | Polska | Start | L | ||
166 | Gutfrański Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
167 | Leszczynska-Wiloch Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Thunder Runner -Team | L | |
168 | Rychert Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (pakiet z koszulką) | L | opłacono | |
169 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
170 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Start | Kocur Team | L | opłacono |
171 | Towiański Norbert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
172 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | RMDC | M | opłacono |
173 | Pietralczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Utah Jazz | XXL | |
174 | Pawłowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
175 | Korduła Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
176 | Gawrysiak Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | CKZiU nr 2 w Gdańsku | S | |
177 | Ostrowska Karolina | Elbląga | Polska | Start | S | ||
178 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XL | ||
179 | Żeromska Żaneta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
180 | Baranowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
181 | Baranowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | ||
182 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Start | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | S | |
183 | Jasiński Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
184 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
185 | Żółkiewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | S | ||
186 | Zachara Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | Start | M | ||
187 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BBL AWF GDAŃSK/ DANFOSS | M | opłacono |
188 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | XL | opłacono |
189 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Maczki Run | S | opłacono |
190 | Weryk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | opłacono | |
191 | skoniecki dariusz | gdansk | Polska | Start | XL | opłacono | |
192 | Stańczak Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | L | ||
193 | Lorych Krystian | Borkowo | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
194 | Kobzar Nataliia | Gdansk | Polska | Start - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
195 | MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | S | opłacono | |
196 | Czarkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | CZARKOWIAKI TEAM | M | opłacono |
197 | Kołodziejska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | XS | opłacono | |
198 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | M | opłacono | |
199 | Szybmorska Agnieszka | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | S | opłacono |
200 | Szybmorski Adam | Niestępowo | Polska | Start | Tri Freak | M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13635