Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bryk Ewelina | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
102 | Batorowicz Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
103 | Ochenkowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
104 | Kalinowska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
105 | Kalinowski Przemek | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Niesie mnie po lesie | |
106 | Kalinowska Amelia | Warszawa | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
107 | Jachimowicz Roksana | Wegrow | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
108 | Jachimowicz Marika | Wegrow | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
109 | Jachimowicz Krystian | Wegrow | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
110 | Szczesny Pawel Szczesny | Wegrow | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
111 | Skolimowski Robert | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
112 | Skolimowski Patryk | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
113 | Skolimowski Kamil | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
114 | Skolimowski Radosław | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
115 | Odowska Alicja | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
116 | Odowska Zuzanna | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
117 | Wysocki Radosław | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
118 | Sapryk Piotr | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
119 | Krupa Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
120 | Krupa Kamila | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
121 | Krupa Weronika | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
122 | Kostrzewska Oliwka | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
123 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
124 | Żołędowska Elżbieta | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
125 | Kossakowska Dorota | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Morsy Węgrów | |
126 | Gromek Wiesław | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
127 | Cholewka Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
128 | Dominik Stanisław | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
129 | Dominik Wojciech | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
130 | Dominik Jolanta | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
131 | Niedźwiedź Barbara | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Morsy Węgrów | |
132 | Niegowska Małgorzata | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
133 | Siedlecka Małgorzata | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
134 | Polkowski Dawid | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
135 | Krupa Marek | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
136 | Rogala Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
137 | Krupa Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
138 | Rogala Michał | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
139 | Wyrzyk Adam | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
140 | Szcześnik Mariusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
141 | Dejnarowicz Mariola | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
142 | Dejnarowicz Agata | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
143 | Strankowska Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
144 | Marczak Martyna | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
145 | Popławska Wiktoria | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
146 | Popławski Damian | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
147 | Wieliczko Sara | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
148 | Batorowicz Michalina | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
149 | Batorowicz Pola | Węgrów | 100 m (4-6 lat) | |||
150 | Chalecki Rafał | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
151 | Osicki Jarek | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
152 | Niszcz Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
153 | Gałązka Maja | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
154 | Zawadzka Zuzia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
155 | Łuszczyński Aleksander | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
156 | Pietruczanis Marika | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
157 | Gierasimiuk Michał Gierasimiuk | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
158 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
159 | Sitek Bartosz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ZSP Węgrów | |
160 | Sitek Amelia | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
161 | Korczak Wiktor | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
162 | WASĄŻNIK DOROTA | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
163 | WASĄŻNIK Zofia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
164 | Szlendak Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
165 | Kupisz Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
166 | Wyszogrodzka Nadia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
167 | Wyszogrodzka Iza | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
168 | Stankiewicz Nina | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
169 | Wysocki Filip | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
170 | Kmieć Łukasz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
171 | Panufnik Karolina | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
172 | Panufnik Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
173 | Panufnik Jakub | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
174 | Wintoch Kornelia | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
175 | Wintoch Alicja | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
176 | Oleszczuk Kornelia | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | SP nr 2 w Węgrowie | |
177 | Oleszczuk Klaudiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | SP nr 2 w Węgrowie | |
178 | Dobosz Joanna | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Morsy Węgrów | |
179 | Zawadzka Emilia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
180 | Zawadzka Kalina | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
181 | Mazurek Danuta | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
182 | Bieniek Eliza | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
183 | Chechła Oskar | WĘGRÓW | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Przedszkole Nr 1 w Węgrowie im. Czesława Janczarskiego | |
184 | Pietruczanis Paweł | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
185 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
186 | Szczęsny Szymon | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
187 | Szczęsny Adam | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
188 | Postek Łukasz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
189 | Pazio Wiktoria | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
190 | Wojtyński Michał | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
191 | Księżopolski Mateusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Biegli rewidenci | |
192 | Postek Iga | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
193 | Marchela Maksymilian | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
194 | Marchela Ksawery | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
195 | Antońska Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
196 | Księżopolska Zofia | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
197 | Księżopolski Kazio | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
198 | Matusik Marcin | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
199 | Matusik Amelia | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
200 | Filipek Robert | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) |
Wyświetleń: 12053