Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wysocki Radosław | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
2 | Kocon Damian | Borzychy | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
3 | Krupa Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
4 | Krupa Kamila | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
5 | Krupa Weronika | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
6 | Kostrzewska Oliwka | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
7 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
8 | Kibart Marcin | Sadowne | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
9 | Gromek Wiesław | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
10 | Kwiatkowski Jarosław | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
11 | Ciszewski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
12 | Bryk Ewelina | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
13 | Kądziela Radosław | Marki | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
14 | Batorowicz Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
15 | Ochenkowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
16 | Niegowska Małgorzata | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
17 | Siedlecka Małgorzata | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
18 | Krupa Marek | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
19 | Rogala Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
20 | Krupa Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
21 | Rogala Michał | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
22 | Zyśk Zygmunt | Turna | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
23 | Szcześnik Mariusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
24 | Strankowska Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
25 | Marczak Martyna | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
26 | Popławska Wiktoria | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
27 | Popławski Damian | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
28 | Jagodzińska Julia | Jarnice | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
29 | Wieliczko Sara | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
30 | Wikieł Izabela | Jartypory | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
31 | Kozłowska Pola | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
32 | Kozłowska Lena | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
33 | Batorowicz Michalina | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
34 | Batorowicz Pola | Węgrów | 100 m (4-6 lat) | |||
35 | Chalecki Rafał | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
36 | Osicki Jarek | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
37 | Niszcz Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
38 | Gałązka Maja | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
39 | Zawadzka Zuzia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
40 | Dobosz Filip | Ostrówek | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
41 | Łuszczyński Aleksander | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
42 | Pietruczanis Marika | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
43 | Biernacka Hanna | Siedlce | 200 m (7-9 lat) | |||
44 | Biernacka Alicja | Siedlce | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
45 | Biernacki Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
46 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
47 | Gierasimiuk Michał Gierasimiuk | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
48 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
49 | Sitek Amelia | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
50 | Ostaszewska Maria | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
51 | Ostaszewska Maja | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
52 | Ostaszewski Adam | Legionowo | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
53 | Wysocka Magda | Nowe Lipki | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
54 | Korczak Wiktor | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
55 | WASĄŻNIK DOROTA | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
56 | WASĄŻNIK Zofia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
57 | Baczyńska Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
58 | Baczyński Igor | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
59 | Toczyska Anna | Niwiski | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
60 | Kupisz Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
61 | Jachimowicz Roksana | Wegrow | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
62 | Wyszogrodzka Nadia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
63 | Wyszogrodzka Iza | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
64 | Jachimowicz Marika | Wegrow | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
65 | Jachimowicz Krystian | Wegrow | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
66 | Stankiewicz Nina | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
67 | Wysocki Filip | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
68 | Piotrowska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
69 | Kresa Sylwester | Turna | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
70 | Zygmunt Marcel | Jartypory | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
71 | Zygmunt Patrycja | Jartypory | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
72 | Panufnik Karolina | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
73 | Panufnik Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
74 | Panufnik Jakub | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
75 | Kalinowska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
76 | Kalinowska Amelia | Warszawa | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
77 | Krasuska-Błachnio Ewa | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
78 | Wintoch Kornelia | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
79 | Wintoch Alicja | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
80 | Strąk Jakub | Kąty | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
81 | Zawadzka Emilia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
82 | Zawadzka Kalina | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
83 | Mazurek Danuta | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
84 | Bieniek Eliza | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
85 | Garwoliński Przemysław | Łochów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
86 | Garwoliński Przemysław | Łochów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
87 | Mazurek Zuzanna | Jartypory | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
88 | Szczesny Pawel Szczesny | Wegrow | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
89 | Tyszka Maciej | Krypy | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
90 | Szczęsny Szymon | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
91 | Szczęsny Adam | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
92 | Postek Łukasz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
93 | Pazio Wiktoria | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
94 | Wojtyński Michał | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
95 | Suduł Joanna | KORYTNICA | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
96 | Węgrzyn Paweł | łochów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
97 | Postek Iga | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
98 | Marchela Maksymilian | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
99 | Marchela Ksawery | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
100 | Wysocka Ewelina | Jartypory | Polska | 5 km (bieg) |
Wyświetleń: 12073