Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Sędek Agata | Sojkówek | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
102 | Sędek Wiesław | Sojkówek | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
103 | Cymerman Adrian | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
104 | Antońska Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
105 | Księżopolska Zofia | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
106 | Księżopolski Kazio | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
107 | Matusik Marcin | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
108 | Matusik Amelia | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
109 | Filipek Robert | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
110 | Wysocki Radosław | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
111 | Sadowski Dariusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
112 | Wierciochowska Barbara | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
113 | Wierciochowska Weronika | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
114 | Wikieł Lena | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
115 | Wojtyra Antoni | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
116 | Wikieł Gabrysia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
117 | Kisiel Igor | Siedlce | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
118 | Toczyska Joanna | Siedlce | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
119 | Mroczek Krysia | Liw | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
120 | KRASUCKA KATARZYNA | Wola Osowińska | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Aktywne Borki | |
121 | KRASUCKI MARCIN | Wola Osowińska | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywne Borki | |
122 | Skolimowski Robert | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
123 | Skolimowski Patryk | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
124 | Skolimowski Kamil | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
125 | Skolimowski Radosław | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
126 | Odowska Alicja | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
127 | Odowska Zuzanna | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
128 | Sapryk Piotr | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
129 | Dominik Stanisław | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
130 | Dominik Wojciech | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
131 | Dominik Jolanta | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
132 | Polkowski Dawid | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
133 | Wyrzyk Adam | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
134 | Dejnarowicz Mariola | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
135 | Dejnarowicz Agata | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
136 | Lendzioszek Paweł | Korytnica | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
137 | Lendzioszek Łucja | Korytnica | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
138 | Lendzioszek Leszek | Korytnica | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
139 | Lendzioszek Antoni | Korytnica | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
140 | Kmieć Łukasz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
141 | Pietruczanis Paweł | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
142 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
143 | Księżopolski Mateusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Biegli rewidenci | |
144 | Piwowarski Adam | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Bsac Mokobody | |
145 | Krupa Wojciech | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | BSaC Mokobody | |
146 | Kosiorek Adam | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | BSaC Mokobody | |
147 | Przesmycki Adam | Mokobody | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | BSaC Mokobody | |
148 | Świderski Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | CrossFit Siedlce | |
149 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | DARFIK TEAM | |
150 | Zbieć Janusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | DARFIK TEAM | |
151 | Zbieć Angelika | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | DARFIK TEAM | |
152 | Zbieć Dariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | DARFIK TEAM | |
153 | Dołęgowski Marcin | Kobyłka | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
154 | Dołęgowska Ewa | Kobyłka | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
155 | Dołęgowski Jakub | Kobyłka | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
156 | Dołęgowska Nikola | Kobyłka | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
157 | Dołęgowski Nikodem | Kobyłka | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
158 | Makowska Slawomira | Zagosciniec | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
159 | Dziel Agnieszka | Kobyłka | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
160 | Szczypkowski Krzysztof | Wołomin | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
161 | Mućk Kamil | Radzymin | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
162 | Jagura-Rusek Ewelina | Radzymin | Portugalia | 5 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
163 | Sasim Renata | Grębków | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Grębkowianie | |
164 | Ługowska Agnieszka | Kopcie | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Grębkowianie | |
165 | Niewiatowska Jolanta | Sucha Stara | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Grębkowianie | |
166 | Bim-Korczak Jadwiga | Jabłonna 17a | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Grębkowianie | |
167 | Skóra Tomek | Skórzec | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | |
168 | Skóra Aldona | Skórzec | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | |
169 | Huba Mirek | Wyszków | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | KB Wyszków | |
170 | Solnica Alicja | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
171 | Solnica Jan | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
172 | Marciniuk Agata | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
173 | Miezianko Marek | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
174 | Skwarski Szymon | Łochów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | KS Liwia Łochów | |
175 | Stryjek Daniel | Ostrówek | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
176 | Stryjek Martyna | Ostrówek | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
177 | Stryjek Klaudia | Ostrówek | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
178 | Ziółkowska Monika | Łochów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
179 | Ziółkowski Adam | Łochów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
180 | Mech Patryk | Łochów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
181 | Wyszogrodzka Jolanta | Łochów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
182 | Węgrzyn Teresa | Łochów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
183 | Kalinowska Beata | Łochów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
184 | Węgrzyn Paweł | łochów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
185 | Węgrzyn Kamil | Łochów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
186 | Łukasiak Arkadiusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | |
187 | Szulborski Andrzej | Czyzew | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Morsy czyzew | |
188 | Szulborski Maciej | Czyzew | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Morsy czyzew | |
189 | Żołędowska Elżbieta | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
190 | Kossakowska Dorota | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Morsy Węgrów | |
191 | Cholewka Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
192 | Niedźwiedź Barbara | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Morsy Węgrów | |
193 | Szlendak Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
194 | Dobosz Joanna | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Morsy Węgrów | |
195 | Kalinowski Przemek | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Niesie mnie po lesie | |
196 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | |
197 | Składanek Zuzanna | Morzyczyn Włościański | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Ostrów Biega | |
198 | Barzał Kacper | Ostrów Mazowiecki | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | Ostrów Biega | |
199 | Barzał Dawid | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Ostrów Biega | |
200 | Barzał Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Ostrów Biega |
Wyświetleń: 12052