Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
2 | Kwaśniewska Daria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Kańtoch Izabela | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Kańtoch Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Bąk Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Wojtasiński Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
7 | Szcześniak Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
8 | Gajos Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
9 | Patoń Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Skiba Wioletta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Maryniak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | |
12 | Grudziński Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
13 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5km | Łuk | |
14 | Dyga Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
15 | Twardoch Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Bytom | |
16 | Niepsuj Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Hajda Olga | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Hajda Klaudiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Gębski Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
20 | Kowalska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | ROMBERG Agnieszka | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
22 | Szwed Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
23 | Musialik Marcin | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Stuła Jagoda | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Maryniak Ewelina | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Śląsk runners | |
27 | Polakowicz Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
28 | Szmatłoch Iwona | CHORZÓW BATORY | Polska | Bieg 5km | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | |
29 | SOR EWELINA | Dąbie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
30 | OWCZARCZYK ŁUKASZ OWCZARCZYK | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Piątek Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Dąbrowa Górnicza Pogoria | |
32 | Synal Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitOla Team | |
33 | Szymusik Maja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitOlaa Team | |
34 | Jeżyk Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Rogoziński Robert | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Markiewicz Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | |
38 | Gadamska Ania | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Katowice Trzy Stawy | |
39 | Szymański Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przestworze.pl / Niewymiękacze | |
40 | Olimski Fabian | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Orły z Knurowa | |
41 | Buchenfeld Katarzyna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
42 | Bujoczek Marcelina | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bujo My ... | |
43 | Materla Marcin | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bujo my... | |
44 | CHRZĘSTEK MONIKA | NIEZDARA | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
45 | Hewig Marek | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
46 | Olecha-Salomon Renata | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
47 | Skorpuski Adam | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
48 | Hybel Marzena | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
49 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Sosnkowskiego | |
50 | Ostrowska Monika | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
51 | Kołpa Agnieszka | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
52 | Migdał Mateusz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
53 | Piotrkowski Michał | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
54 | Pindel Michał | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
55 | Zieleńska Hanna | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
56 | Buczak-Pindel Anna | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
57 | Uwarów Anatol | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
58 | Krupa Beata | ORZECH | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
59 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary sl | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy durś | |
60 | Fus Julia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
61 | Suszyło Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Katowice Trzy Stawy | |
62 | Wójcik Tomek | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | DW-Team | |
63 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
64 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
65 | Wysocki Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy durś | |
66 | Hałaś Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Borodzicz Edyta | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Polska | Bieg 5km | AUCHAN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | |
68 | Pala Sylwia | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Endorphine | |
69 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Adamczyk Daniel | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | #GośkaTeam | |
71 | Kultys Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Kozielska Grażyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
73 | Dmochowska Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
74 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
75 | Wrucińska Dorota | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
76 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Śląsk runners | |
78 | Stencel Karolina | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | |
80 | Weron Magda | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | |
81 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
83 | Olbrich Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Śląsk Runners | |
84 | Lipińska Beata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
85 | Walewska Lutoslawa | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
86 | Roskosz Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRO WINDOW TEAM TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |
87 | Michalski Jarosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | HETMAN TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |
88 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Srebrni Biegacze | |
89 | Pokropińska Marta | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
90 | Morawiec Agnieszka | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
91 | Ważny Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING TEAM | |
92 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
93 | Rybak Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe | |
94 | Zosgórnik Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
95 | Rogowski Maciek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | F4/Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
96 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
97 | Szydziak Kamila | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
98 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
99 | Nowak Kasia | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
100 | cieślik mateusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 16380