Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ścisły Mateusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | UFOKI Świerklaniec | opłacono |
2 | Morawiec Aneta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | |
4 | Gębski Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
5 | Weron Magda | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | |
6 | CHRZĘSTEK MONIKA | NIEZDARA | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
7 | Musielak Anna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Zabrze | opłacono |
8 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |
9 | tracz barbara | gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
10 | cieślik mateusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |
11 | Kowalska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
12 | Grzemba Wojciech | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Sosnkowskiego | opłacono |
13 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Konsek Paweł | Żory | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Żory | opłacono |
16 | wojtacha michal | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
17 | Syma Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Kopacz Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
19 | ROMBERG Agnieszka | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
20 | Polak Małgorzata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Zabrze Platan | opłacono |
21 | Sokół Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | elzab active team | opłacono |
23 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | elzab active team | opłacono |
24 | Szwed Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
25 | Horak Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Endorphine | opłacono |
26 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | BURCZYK-WLAZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Piotrkowski Michał | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
29 | Uwarów Dorota | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
30 | Pindel Michał | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
31 | Zieleńska Hanna | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
32 | Dziubla Bartłomiej | Kamieniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Pala Sylwia | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Endorphine | |
34 | Kowalczyk Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Markiewicz Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Król Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Młynek Mariusz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Sosnkowskiego | opłacono |
38 | Purtak Iga | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
39 | KRUPOWIES KAMILA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Jońska Daria | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
41 | Kaczór Justyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | |
42 | Aleksy Magdalena | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Bobko Maciej | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
44 | Bobko Magdalena | Opole Wrocławska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
45 | Waś Piotr | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
46 | Buczak-Pindel Anna | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
47 | Uwarów Anatol | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | |
48 | Plicko Łukasz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
49 | Zawadzka Sylwia | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
50 | Plicko Anna | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
51 | Akgul Aron | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
52 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary sl | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy durś | |
53 | Wysocki Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy durś | |
54 | Orzechowski Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
55 | Hałaś Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Grudniewski Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
57 | Siuda-Kłosiewicz Bożena | Wyry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Mikołów | opłacono |
58 | Kłosiewicz Marek | Wyry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Dyrekcja Hiper Piaseczno | opłacono |
59 | Plewińska Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
60 | Hul Marcin | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
61 | Diaków Radosław | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
62 | Ćwiertniak Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
63 | Chuchla Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
64 | Gwóźdź Karina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
65 | Pakiet Alicja | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
66 | Mroczek Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan | opłacono |
67 | Bujoczek Marcelina | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bujo My ... | |
68 | Materla Marcin | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bujo my... | |
69 | Adamczyk Daniel | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | #GośkaTeam | |
70 | Orzechowska Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
71 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitOlaa Team | opłacono |
72 | Jama Lucyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitOla Team | opłacono |
73 | Kuna Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitOlaa Team | opłacono |
74 | Synal Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitOla Team | |
75 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
76 | Wołoszyn Dawid | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
77 | Olender Mateusz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Opole Wrocławska | opłacono |
78 | Banasik Wiesław | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
79 | Haupt Aleksander | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
80 | Rosół Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Endorphine | opłacono |
81 | Schlagner Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
82 | Olimski Fabian | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Orły z Knurowa / MarcoPomaga | opłacono |
83 | Olimska Regina | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
84 | Pojda Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
85 | Pojda Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
86 | Szymański Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przestworze.pl / Niewymiękacze | |
87 | Rytel Bartosz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
88 | Osuchowska Barbara | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Wojownik | opłacono |
89 | Osuchowski Artur | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Wojownik | opłacono |
90 | Paliga Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
91 | Klyszcz Paweł | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZERO32 ARCHITEKCI Paweł Klyszcz | opłacono |
92 | Marcinek Daniel | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ING Team | opłacono |
93 | Zimny Ireneusz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Rybnik | opłacono |
94 | Zimny Cecylia | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Auchan Rybnik | opłacono |
95 | Filas Jakub | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
96 | Nocoń Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
97 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
98 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
99 | Schlagner Henryk | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
100 | Musialik Marcin | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 16379