Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ||
2 | Baczewska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
3 | Barca Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Fc Barcelona | |
4 | Biedka Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
5 | Bieńkowski Arkadiusz | Miastkowo | Polska | Start | ||
6 | Bochenek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ||
7 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | bbl Ostrołęka | |
8 | Chajecka Oliwia | Drogoszewo | Polska | Start | ||
9 | Chojnowski Michał | Brulin | Polska | Start | ||
10 | Dąbkowski Rafał | Miastkowo | Polska | Start | ||
11 | Domurad- Pragacz Wioletta | Drężewo | Polska | Start | ||
12 | Eliasz Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
13 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | następny krok | |
14 | Frankowska Urszula | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start | Tim Małego | |
15 | Gerwatowski Konrad | Lelis | Polska | Start | ||
16 | Golan Krzysztof | Lipniki | Polska | Start | ||
17 | Golan Rafal | Ostroleka | Polska | Start | ||
18 | Goliaszewski Przemysław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ||
19 | Góralczyk Przemysław | Mały Płock | Polska | Start | ||
20 | Grabowski Łukasz | Rydzewo | Polska | Start | LZS Rydzewo | |
21 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Starglass Team | |
22 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
23 | Ilczuk Aneta Ilczuk | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Start | Ostrów Biega | |
24 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
25 | Jędrzejczyk Sławomir | ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
26 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
27 | Karpinski Adam | Ostroleka | Polska | Start | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
28 | Karpiński Daniel | Tarnowo | Polska | Start | Garbateam | |
29 | Klimek Emilia | Drogoszewo | Polska | Start | ||
30 | Kolimaga Kamil | Łyse | Polska | Start | Ice kurp łyse | |
31 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | Start | ||
32 | Konopka Monika | Nowosiedliny | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
33 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
34 | Korytkowski Adrian | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ||
35 | Kraśniewski Karol Kraśniewski | Łątczyn | Polska | Start | ||
36 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
37 | Kulawik Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | BBL Ostrołęka | |
38 | Kuligowski Arkadiusz | Łomża | Polska | Start | Street Workout Łomża | |
39 | Kurpiewska Amelia | Drogoszewo | Polska | Start | ||
40 | Laskowski Dawid | Podosie | Polska | Start | Garbateam | |
41 | Leszczyński Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Start | Tim Małego | |
42 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Starglass Team | |
43 | Michałowska Renata | ostrołęka | Polska | Start | BBL Ostroleka | |
44 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | Start | Grygoteam | |
45 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
46 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
47 | Murawska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
48 | Murawski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
49 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | Start | Biegamy dla zdrowia | |
50 | Napiórkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ||
51 | Nizik Adam | Kraska | Polska | Start | Garbateam | |
52 | Oleksiej Dawid | Łomża | Polska | Start | Street Workout Łomża | |
53 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Olszewo - Borki | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
54 | Ostrowski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ||
55 | Oświecińska Marzena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start | TiM Małego | |
56 | Owczarek Cezary | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Start | ||
57 | Pędzich Marianna | Lelis | Polska | Start | BBL Ostroleka | |
58 | Pędzich Waldemar | Szafarczyska | Polska | Start | BBL Ostroleka | |
59 | Pieńkowski Kamil | Łomża | Polska | Start | Street Workout Łomża | |
60 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | Start | ||
61 | Regulski Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | AGRO-METAL | |
62 | Romanik Amelia | Drogoszewo | Polska | Start | ||
63 | Romanowska Julia | Nowosiedliny | Polska | Start | ||
64 | Rydzewski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | ||
65 | Sarnacki Przemysław | Łomża | Polska | Start | Street Workout Łomża | |
66 | Sienkiewicz Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
67 | Sikorski Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Starglass Team | |
68 | Skowroński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | nastepnykrok.pl | |
69 | SKOWROŃSKI SŁAWEK | TOBOLICE | Polska | Start | ||
70 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ZPHU DREWMAX | |
71 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | Start | ||
72 | Stolarczyk Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
73 | Stolarczyk Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
74 | Syguła Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ||
75 | Szafaryn Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
76 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
77 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | Start | Biegamy dla zdrowia | |
78 | Tatko Jakub | Łomża | Polska | Start | ||
79 | Tomczak Ryszard | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
80 | Wierciński Maciej | Rydzewo | Polska | Start | LZS Rydzewo | |
81 | Winiarczyk Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | ||
82 | WIŚNIEWSKA ANETA | MIASTKOWO | Polska | Start | ||
83 | Wiśniewska Anna | Miastkowo | Polska | Start | ||
84 | Wiśniewski Karol | Miastkowo | Polska | Start | ||
85 | Wojnar Barbara | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
86 | Wojnar Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
87 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start | Tim Małego | |
88 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | Start | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
89 | Żach Marcin | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Start | Ostrów Mazowiecka | |
90 | Zacharzewski Kamil | Łomża | Polska | Start | Garbateam | |
91 | Zaremba Tomasz | Zambrów | Polska | Start | ||
92 | Zawadzki Robert | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start | Tim Małego | |
93 | Zdeb Przemek | Warszawa | Polska | Start | ||
94 | Żebrowski Dariusz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Start | JacekBiega Running Team | |
95 | Ziemczyk Daniel | Miastkowo | Polska | Start | Garbateam | |
96 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
Wyświetleń: 3884