Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROJAK MARCIN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | |
2 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
3 | Jankowska Becia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | WIRUSY | opłacono |
4 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
5 | Tutaj Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP42/MUKS Zagłębie | opłacono |
6 | Mentel Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP42 / MUKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC | opłacono |
7 | Mentel Antoni | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP42 / MUKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC | opłacono |
8 | Szymiec Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP42 / II c | opłacono |
9 | Morka Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP42 | opłacono |
10 | Czernek Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | SP42 | opłacono |
11 | Grzeszczuk Marzanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP42 | opłacono |
12 | Nowak Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | SP42 | opłacono |
13 | Sarecka Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP42 | |
14 | Tutaj Lena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP42 | opłacono |
15 | Nowak Nadia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | SP 6 | opłacono |
16 | Stoklosa Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | Sp 42 kl 7B | opłacono |
17 | Gryma Natan | Ujejskiego2 | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | Sp 42 kl 6B | |
18 | Olszak-Mentel Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / MUKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC | opłacono |
19 | Gocek Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / MUKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC | opłacono |
20 | Spieczyński Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / kl. IIIb | opłacono |
21 | Bożek Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / kl. IIIb | opłacono |
22 | Bożek Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / kl. IIIb | opłacono |
23 | Spieczyńska Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / kl. IIc | opłacono |
24 | Spieczyńska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / kl. IIc | opłacono |
25 | Łach Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / kl. IIc | opłacono |
26 | Łach Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | SP 42 / kl. IIc | opłacono |
27 | Kowalski Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Saint Gobain Squad / Lenka Team | |
28 | Waksmańska Marzenna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | MUKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec; SP 42 | |
29 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lotom bo Lubia | |
30 | Kowalska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lenka Team | |
31 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | grupa wilki | opłacono |
32 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gitfit | |
33 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gitfit | |
34 | Tutaj Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | Fundacja Nieinni | opłacono |
35 | Tutaj Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | Fundacja Nieinni | opłacono |
36 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fit Story | opłacono |
37 | Mizieliński Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | CrossFit Sosnowiec | |
38 | Jędrycha Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #siipowerpeople | |
39 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
40 | Łagowska Renata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Żuk Piotr | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Srebnicki Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Lesiak Patrycja | Bielsko- Biała | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
44 | Gruba Lilianna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
46 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
47 | Pogodzińska Natalia | cisie/ blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Maj Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
52 | Czech Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
53 | Gębski Kacper | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | ||
54 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
55 | Ryłko Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Szydłowski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
57 | Bała Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | ||
58 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Wąsik Adriana Wąsik | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Nasińska Teresa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Serafinska Anetta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Wojciechowska Magda | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Marczak Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
64 | Żurek Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Gocek Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Piętak Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
68 | Badek Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | ||
70 | Zastawna Weronika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Adamczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
72 | Grześka Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Porwit-Wójcik Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
74 | Grabałowska Renata | Cisie/ Blachownia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Opałka Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Mizielińska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | ||
77 | Tekieli Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Tekieli Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 2,5 km | opłacono | |
79 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 7796