128
M-ce | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | M-ce M/K | Kat. | M-ce kat. M/K | Miejscowość | Klub | DYSTANS | Wynik | Prędkość km/h | x |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 138 | GŁOGOWSKI | ADAM | M | 1 | M 0-29 | 1 | GDYNIA | UKS-EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK / ATC CARGO TEAM | 10km | 0:32:49 | 18.28 | [km/h] |
2 | 137 | NIEMCZYK | MATEUSZ | M | 2 | M 0-29 | 2 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:32:52 | 18.26 | [km/h] | |
3 | 141 | POŁEĆ | ARKADIUSZ | M | 3 | M 0-29 | 3 | GDYNIA | 10km | 0:33:15 | 18.05 | [km/h] | |
4 | 45 | KOSIECKI | MACIEJ | M | 4 | M 30-39 | 1 | LINIEWO | REMUS - AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | 10km | 0:33:22 | 17.98 | [km/h] |
5 | 17 | DZIERLIŃSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 5 | M 30-39 | 2 | ŚWIECIE | THE RUNNER ŚWIECIE | 10km | 0:33:31 | 17.90 | [km/h] |
6 | 77 | POBŁOCKI | PIOTR | M | 6 | M 50-59 | 1 | LĘBORK | UKS-EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | 10km | 0:33:53 | 17.71 | [km/h] |
7 | 4 | BAGROWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 7 | M 30-39 | 3 | GDAŃSK | RADOŚĆ BIEGANIA | 10km | 0:34:01 | 17.64 | [km/h] |
8 | 37 | KLONOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 8 | M 30-39 | 4 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 10km | 0:35:00 | 17.14 | [km/h] |
9 | 14 | DUDZIAK | MATEUSZ | M | 9 | M 0-29 | 4 | TCZEW | DOVISTA ACTIV TEAM / GWIAZDECZKA TCZEW | 10km | 0:35:18 | 17.00 | [km/h] |
10 | 27 | JARZYŃSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 10 | M 40-49 | 1 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | ORACZE Z KOCIEWIA | 10km | 0:35:42 | 16.81 | [km/h] |
11 | 11 | CZAJA | LESZEK | M | 11 | M 40-49 | 2 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:35:44 | 16.79 | [km/h] |
12 | 97 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ | TOMASZ | M | 12 | M 30-39 | 5 | GDANSK | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA / GDAŃSKI BIEGACZ | 10km | 0:36:10 | 16.59 | [km/h] |
13 | 96 | STRENG | DAWID | M | 13 | M 30-39 | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:36:40 | 16.36 | [km/h] |
14 | 139 | SZRYWER | DANIEL | M | 14 | M 0-29 | 5 | BYTÓW | 10km | 0:37:05 | 16.18 | [km/h] | |
15 | 22 | GENDZIERSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 15 | M 30-39 | 7 | GODZISZEWO | GPS | 10km | 0:37:26 | 16.03 | [km/h] |
16 | 53 | KURKOWSKI | MAREK | M | 16 | M 50-59 | 2 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:37:29 | 16.01 | [km/h] |
17 | 49 | KOWALSKI | WALDEMAR | M | 17 | M 30-39 | 8 | BORKOWO | LEASING POLSKI TEAM | 10km | 0:37:35 | 15.96 | [km/h] |
18 | 29 | JASKULSKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 18 | M 50-59 | 3 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | 10km | 0:37:37 | 15.95 | [km/h] |
19 | 135 | WENDT | PATRYK | M | 19 | M 30-39 | 9 | KOŚCIERZYNA | WENCIK TEAM | 10km | 0:37:41 | 15.92 | [km/h] |
20 | 33 | KIEDROWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 20 | M 30-39 | 10 | POGÓDKI | MORSY SKARSZEWY / OSP POGÓDKI | 10km | 0:37:48 | 15.87 | [km/h] |
21 | 103 | TRAPP | TOMASZ | M | 21 | M 40-49 | 3 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | BENIAMINEK 03 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:37:50 | 15.86 | [km/h] |
22 | 143 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 1 | K 0-29 | 1 | LĘBORK | UKS-EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | 10km | 0:37:51 | 15.85 | [km/h] |
23 | 46 | KOŚCIELSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 22 | M 50-59 | 4 | GDYNIA | COM-DKM | 10km | 0:38:25 | 15.62 | [km/h] |
24 | 117 | ŻARDECKI | DAWID | M | 23 | M 0-29 | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 10km | 0:38:32 | 15.57 | [km/h] |
25 | 115 | ZINKA | MACIEJ | M | 24 | M 40-49 | 4 | ŁUBIANA | 10km | 0:38:38 | 15.53 | [km/h] | |
26 | 20 | FORMELLA | SŁAWOMIR | M | 25 | M 40-49 | 5 | KOŚCIERZYNA | FORMEX | 10km | 0:38:38 | 15.53 | [km/h] |
27 | 36 | KLIN | ANNA | K | 2 | K 0-29 | 2 | SKÓRCZ | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:38:55 | 15.42 | [km/h] |
28 | 106 | TUWALSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K | 3 | K 40-49 | 1 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 10km | 0:39:01 | 15.38 | [km/h] |
29 | 144 | RECLAF | PIOTR | M | 26 | M 30-39 | 11 | BORZESTOWO | 10km | 0:39:03 | 15.36 | [km/h] | |
30 | 72 | PATELCZYK | SŁAWOMIR | M | 27 | M 40-49 | 6 | DEMLIN | 10km | 0:39:09 | 15.33 | [km/h] | |
31 | 43 | KORDECKI | ROBERT | M | 28 | M 0-29 | 7 | WIELKI KLINCZ | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 10km | 0:39:10 | 15.32 | [km/h] |
32 | 25 | GRZONKA | KAMILA | K | 4 | K 30-39 | 1 | BYTONIA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:39:18 | 15.27 | [km/h] |
33 | 105 | TUWALSKA | ELŻBIETA | K | 5 | K 40-49 | 2 | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 10km | 0:39:27 | 15.21 | [km/h] |
34 | 5 | BANACH | TOMASZ | M | 29 | M 30-39 | 12 | GRUDZIĄDZ | TOMEK BIEGA GRUDZIĄDZ | 10km | 0:39:38 | 15.14 | [km/h] |
35 | 110 | WNUK | STANISŁAW | M | 30 | M 50-59 | 5 | WIELKI KLINCZ | 10km | 0:39:44 | 15.10 | [km/h] | |
36 | 10 | CYRON | BOGUMIŁ | M | 31 | M 50-59 | 6 | ŚLIWICE | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 10km | 0:40:00 | 15.00 | [km/h] |
37 | 40 | KLUK | TOMASZ | M | 32 | M 30-39 | 13 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:40:30 | 14.81 | [km/h] |
38 | 112 | WÓJCIK-WICKA | WERONIKA | K | 6 | K 30-39 | 2 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KKB STAROGARD GD. | 10km | 0:40:35 | 14.78 | [km/h] |
39 | 109 | WIŚNIEWSKI | KAMIL | M | 33 | M 0-29 | 8 | KRĄG | 10km | 0:40:47 | 14.71 | [km/h] | |
40 | 65 | MAJKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 34 | M 30-39 | 14 | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 10km | 0:40:53 | 14.68 | [km/h] |
41 | 16 | DYDYMSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 35 | M 40-49 | 7 | RUMIA | 10km | 0:41:04 | 14.61 | [km/h] | |
42 | 98 | SZCZYPIOR | MARCIN | M | 36 | M 30-39 | 15 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:41:08 | 14.59 | [km/h] |
43 | 62 | LOOSE | BARTOSZ | M | 37 | M 30-39 | 16 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:41:30 | 14.46 | [km/h] |
44 | 60 | LIDZBARSKI | MARCIN | M | 38 | M 30-39 | 17 | CHWASZCZYNO | 10km | 0:41:31 | 14.45 | [km/h] | |
45 | 147 | JASKOT | PIOTR | M | 39 | M 50-59 | 7 | GOŚCISZEWO | 10km | 0:41:42 | 14.39 | [km/h] | |
46 | 136 | STOSIK | ARTUR | M | 40 | M 50-59 | 8 | PACZEWO | 10km | 0:41:55 | 14.31 | [km/h] | |
47 | 48 | KOWALSKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 41 | M 60+ | 1 | STAROGARD GDANSKI | 10km | 0:41:58 | 14.30 | [km/h] | |
48 | 114 | ZAKRZEWSKI | JAKUB | M | 42 | M 30-39 | 18 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | CROSSELITE | 10km | 0:41:59 | 14.29 | [km/h] |
49 | 56 | LEIK | MICHAŁ | M | 43 | M 40-49 | 8 | GDAŃSK | 10km | 0:42:23 | 14.16 | [km/h] | |
50 | 70 | NOWODWORSKA | JUSTYNA | K | 7 | K 30-39 | 3 | BYTÓW | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | 10km | 0:42:24 | 14.15 | [km/h] |
51 | 28 | JASKULSKA | MIRELA | K | 8 | K 50-59 | 1 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | 10km | 0:42:39 | 14.07 | [km/h] |
52 | 148 | LASKOWSKI | RADOSŁAW | M | 44 | M 0-29 | 9 | TCZEW | 10km | 0:42:45 | 14.04 | [km/h] | |
53 | 66 | MARCHEWKA | EMIL | M | 45 | M 30-39 | 19 | GDAŃSK | 10km | 0:42:58 | 13.96 | [km/h] | |
54 | 23 | GROBELNY | TOMASZ | M | 46 | M 30-39 | 20 | STAROGARD GD. | BBL STAROGARD GD. | 10km | 0:43:14 | 13.88 | [km/h] |
55 | 41 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | HENRYK | M | 47 | M 50-59 | 9 | ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:43:17 | 13.86 | [km/h] | |
56 | 7 | BARGAŃSKA | JUSTYNA | K | 9 | K 40-49 | 3 | BYTÓW | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | 10km | 0:43:20 | 13.85 | [km/h] |
57 | 79 | PRABUCKI | ROBERT | M | 48 | M 30-39 | 21 | OWIDZ | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:43:22 | 13.84 | [km/h] |
58 | 9 | BUTOWSKA | KATARZYNA | K | 10 | K 30-39 | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:43:27 | 13.81 | [km/h] | |
59 | 3 | BACH | MACIEJ | M | 49 | M 30-39 | 22 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:43:30 | 13.79 | [km/h] | |
60 | 134 | KRAWCZYK | JAN | M | 50 | M 30-39 | 23 | KORSZE | 10km | 0:43:31 | 13.79 | [km/h] | |
61 | 100 | SZMYT | DAWID | M | 51 | M 0-29 | 10 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:43:37 | 13.76 | [km/h] | |
62 | 80 | RATAJCZAK | DAWID | M | 52 | M 30-39 | 24 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:43:49 | 13.69 | [km/h] | |
63 | 13 | DERING | MARCIN | M | 53 | M 30-39 | 25 | DEMLIN | 10km | 0:43:57 | 13.65 | [km/h] | |
64 | 150 | GRUCZE | GRZEGORZ | M | 54 | M 40-49 | 9 | NOWY STAW | 10km | 0:43:57 | 13.65 | [km/h] | |
65 | 59 | LERKE | KUBA | M | 55 | M 0-29 | 11 | SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:44:02 | 13.63 | [km/h] | |
66 | 85 | ROGOWSKI | WOJCIECH | M | 56 | M 40-49 | 10 | PELPLIN | 10km | 0:44:06 | 13.61 | [km/h] | |
67 | 38 | KLUCZEWSKA | EMILIA | K | 11 | K 30-39 | 5 | BYTÓW | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | 10km | 0:44:08 | 13.60 | [km/h] |
68 | 31 | KACZYŃSKI | DANIEL | M | 57 | M 30-39 | 26 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY / MORSY ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:44:10 | 13.58 | [km/h] |
69 | 74 | PIÓRKOWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 58 | M 30-39 | 27 | GDAŃSK | TAKA RYBA | 10km | 0:44:20 | 13.53 | [km/h] |
70 | 87 | SADKOWSKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 59 | M 50-59 | 10 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:44:41 | 13.43 | [km/h] |
71 | 67 | MATEJA | JÓZEF | M | 60 | M 50-59 | 11 | JANOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES | 10km | 0:45:11 | 13.28 | [km/h] |
72 | 145 | ŚCISŁOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 61 | M 60+ | 2 | TCZEW | 10km | 0:45:14 | 13.26 | [km/h] | |
73 | 64 | ŁUCKA | ANNA | K | 12 | K 40-49 | 4 | GRUDZIĄDZ | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | 10km | 0:45:16 | 13.25 | [km/h] |
74 | 71 | PASZTALENIEC | WŁADYSŁAW | M | 62 | M 40-49 | 11 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | 10km | 0:45:17 | 13.25 | [km/h] | |
75 | 113 | ZABOROWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 63 | M 30-39 | 28 | MALBORK | 10km | 0:45:25 | 13.21 | [km/h] | |
76 | 111 | WOŁOWCZYK | LESZEK | M | 64 | M 30-39 | 29 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:45:28 | 13.20 | [km/h] |
77 | 88 | SCHRAMKE | MACIEJ | M | 65 | M 30-39 | 30 | KOKOSZKOWY | RED DRAGONS | 10km | 0:45:35 | 13.16 | [km/h] |
78 | 101 | SZUBERT | KATARZYNA | K | 13 | K 30-39 | 6 | SIWIAŁKA | SKL FILIPPIDES/ GKSTG | 10km | 0:45:38 | 13.15 | [km/h] |
79 | 44 | KORPECKI | MATEUSZ | M | 66 | M 30-39 | 31 | SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:45:45 | 13.11 | [km/h] | |
80 | 58 | LERKE | PRZEMEK | M | 67 | M 40-49 | 12 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:45:53 | 13.08 | [km/h] |
81 | 75 | PIWOWARCZYK | PIOTR | M | 68 | M 40-49 | 13 | LINIEWO | RAJSKLEP.PL/LINIEWO BIEGA | 10km | 0:46:01 | 13.04 | [km/h] |
82 | 34 | KLEJNA | DAWID | M | 69 | M 0-29 | 12 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:46:02 | 13.03 | [km/h] |
83 | 57 | LERKE | AREK | M | 70 | M 40-49 | 14 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:46:40 | 12.86 | [km/h] |
84 | 47 | KOTECKI | JAROSŁAW | M | 71 | M 30-39 | 32 | SKARSZEWY | CUDAKI | 10km | 0:46:58 | 12.78 | [km/h] |
85 | 93 | SOWIŃSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 72 | M 30-39 | 33 | OSIE | EKSTREMALNY TATA | 10km | 0:47:05 | 12.74 | [km/h] |
86 | 76 | POBŁOCKA | BOŻENA | K | 14 | K 50-59 | 2 | LĘBORK | UKS-EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | 10km | 0:47:10 | 12.72 | [km/h] |
87 | 55 | LATOSZEWSKI | KRYSTIAN | M | 73 | M 40-49 | 15 | GODZISZEWO | GAG | 10km | 0:47:49 | 12.55 | [km/h] |
88 | 89 | SKONIECZNY | JAROSLAW | M | 74 | M 30-39 | 34 | SKARSZEWY | TATROMANIAK | 10km | 0:47:55 | 12.52 | [km/h] |
89 | 149 | GOLLA | JUSTYNA | K | 15 | K 0-29 | 3 | WĄSOSZ | 10km | 0:47:57 | 12.51 | [km/h] | |
90 | 24 | GROSZ | MICHAŁ | M | 75 | M 30-39 | 35 | GODZISZEWO | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:47:59 | 12.50 | [km/h] |
91 | 91 | SMĘTEK | ANDRZEJ | M | 76 | M 50-59 | 12 | GDAŃSK | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | 10km | 0:48:01 | 12.50 | [km/h] |
92 | 102 | TOCHA | ZBIGNIEW | M | 77 | M 60+ | 3 | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 10km | 0:48:17 | 12.43 | [km/h] |
93 | 32 | KAMIŃSKI | MARCIN | M | 78 | M 40-49 | 16 | GDAŃSK | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:48:18 | 12.42 | [km/h] |
94 | 42 | KONIECZKA | MICHAŁ | M | 79 | M 30-39 | 36 | OSIE | 10km | 0:48:23 | 12.40 | [km/h] | |
95 | 61 | LIPKOWSKA | MAGDALENA | K | 16 | K 30-39 | 7 | ŚLIWICE | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | 10km | 0:48:24 | 12.40 | [km/h] |
96 | 6 | BARANOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 80 | M 50-59 | 13 | SKARSZEWY | BBL STAROGARD GDANSKI MORSY SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:48:26 | 12.39 | [km/h] |
97 | 92 | SOWIŃSKI | BŁAŻEJ | M | 81 | M 30-39 | 37 | OSIE | EKSTREMALNY TATA | 10km | 0:48:45 | 12.31 | [km/h] |
98 | 21 | GACEK | KATARZYNA | K | 17 | K 40-49 | 5 | SKARSZEWY | MORSY SKARSZEWY | 10km | 0:48:47 | 12.30 | [km/h] |
99 | 63 | ŁEPEK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 18 | K 30-39 | 8 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 0:48:47 | 12.30 | [km/h] | |
100 | 95 | STANISŁAWSKI | PATRYK | M | 82 | M 30-39 | 38 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM | 10km | 0:49:21 | 12.16 | [km/h] |
101 | 107 | TUWALSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M | 83 | M 30-39 | 39 | GRABOWIEC | 10km | 0:49:23 | 12.15 | [km/h] | |
102 | 19 | FELSKI | PAWEL | M | 84 | M 0-29 | 13 | DĄBRÓWKA | DOVISTA ACTIV TEAM | 10km | 0:49:25 | 12.14 | [km/h] |
103 | 8 | BOGDAN | BEATA | K | 19 | K 0-29 | 4 | DEMLIN | 10km | 0:49:36 | 12.10 | [km/h] | |
104 | 51 | KRUSZYŃSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 20 | K 30-39 | 9 | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | 10km | 0:49:39 | 12.08 | [km/h] | |
105 | 142 | ŁUGOWSKI | PATRYK | M | 85 | M 0-29 | 14 | SKÓRCZ | 10km | 0:50:26 | 11.90 | [km/h] | |
106 | 50 | KRAŚNIEWSKI | PIOTR | M | 86 | M 0-29 | 15 | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | 10km | 0:50:50 | 11.80 | [km/h] | |
107 | 104 | TRYGALSKA | PAULINA | K | 21 | K 0-29 | 5 | PINCZYN | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:50:54 | 11.79 | [km/h] |
108 | 12 | CZAPIEWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 87 | M 30-39 | 40 | GDAŃSK | 10km | 0:51:18 | 11.70 | [km/h] | |
109 | 26 | JANKA | MACIEJ | M | 88 | M 30-39 | 41 | PELPLIN | 10km | 0:51:20 | 11.69 | [km/h] | |
110 | 52 | KRUSZYŃSKA | BARBARA | K | 22 | K 50-59 | 3 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 10km | 0:51:22 | 11.68 | [km/h] |
111 | 30 | JEDWABSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 89 | M 0-29 | 16 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 2 LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE IM. ZIEMI KOCIEWSKIEJ | 10km | 0:52:12 | 11.49 | [km/h] |
112 | 84 | RINC | MAŁGORZATA | K | 23 | K 30-39 | 10 | GDYNIA | 10km | 0:52:59 | 11.32 | [km/h] | |
113 | 83 | RIABUKHA | OLEKSANDR | M | 90 | M 30-39 | 42 | KRZEMIEŃĆZUK UKRAINA | 10km | 0:52:59 | 11.32 | [km/h] | |
114 | 2 | AMBROZIAK | ADAM | M | 91 | M 30-39 | 43 | KOWALE | TAKA RYBA | 10km | 0:53:26 | 11.23 | [km/h] |
115 | 81 | REJMANOWSKI | RYSZARD | M | 92 | M 60+ | 4 | GNIEW | KERAMZYT GNIEW | 10km | 0:53:33 | 11.20 | [km/h] |
116 | 15 | DYDYMSKA | MONIKA | K | 24 | K 40-49 | 6 | RUMIA | 10km | 0:53:49 | 11.15 | [km/h] | |
117 | 1 | ADAMKOWSKI | JERZY | M | 93 | M 60+ | 5 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | MALINOWA MAMBA | 10km | 0:54:10 | 11.08 | [km/h] |
118 | 78 | POLINCEUSZ | MAŁGORZATA | K | 25 | K 60+ | 1 | GDAŃSK | 10km | 0:54:15 | 11.06 | [km/h] | |
119 | 140 | IWANICKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 94 | M 30-39 | 44 | ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:55:03 | 10.90 | [km/h] | |
120 | 94 | SOWIŃSKI | ZBIGNIEW | M | 95 | M 60+ | 6 | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 10km | 0:55:15 | 10.86 | [km/h] |
121 | 108 | TYMIŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 96 | M 60+ | 7 | GDAŃSK | 10km | 0:57:18 | 10.47 | [km/h] | |
122 | 146 | DYWELSKI | MIROSŁAW | M | 97 | M 60+ | 8 | TCZEW | 10km | 0:57:28 | 10.44 | [km/h] | |
123 | 99 | SZCZYPKOWSKA | DANUTA | K | 26 | K 60+ | 2 | BORZECHOWO | MORSY ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:57:52 | 10.37 | [km/h] |
124 | 18 | EGGERT | MICHAŁ | M | 98 | M 0-29 | 17 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 2 LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE IM. ZIEMI KOCIEWSKIEJ | 10km | 0:58:04 | 10.33 | [km/h] |
125 | 35 | KLEJNA | WIESŁAWA | K | 27 | K 50-59 | 4 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 10km | 0:58:42 | 10.22 | [km/h] |
126 | 121 | KOTECKA | JOANNA | K | 28 | K 30-39 | 11 | SKARSZEWY | 10km | 1:01:09 | 9.81 | [km/h] | |
127 | 116 | ŻARDECKA | SABINA | K | 29 | K 30-39 | 12 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 10km | 1:03:14 | 9.49 | [km/h] |