Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bączyk Adam | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Monia Gym | opłacono |
2 | Bączyk Monika | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Monia Gym | opłacono |
3 | Barański Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
4 | Bałamącek Tomek | Rurzyca | Polska | 12h | Progdar marathon team | |
5 | Bęben Artur | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | 12h | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
6 | burghardt renata | pniewo | Polska | 12h | Royal Runners Team | opłacono |
7 | Bzdawka Rafał | Świnoujscie | Polska | 12h | KPW Świnoujście | opłacono |
8 | Bzdawka Tomasz | Występ | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
9 | cebenko maria | nowe czarnowo | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | opłacono |
10 | Chełminiak Sławomir | Czarna Łąka | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
11 | Chwiej Marcin | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
12 | Cybulski Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
13 | Czylkowski Patryk | Banie | Polska | 12h | 100%EG | |
14 | dryjański robert | gryfino | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | opłacono |
15 | Duchowski Robert | GRYFINO | Polska | 12h | 100%EG | opłacono |
16 | Fajks Marcin | Bezrzecze | Polska | 12h | BiegowyWirus | opłacono |
17 | GAPIŃSKI DARIUSZ | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | 12h | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
18 | Górska Anna | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | 12h | Mkl Maraton Świnoujscie | opłacono |
19 | Górski Marek | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
20 | ineksiak janusz | kliniska WIELKIE | Polska | 12h | ULTRAMARINA 219.528 | opłacono |
21 | Jakimowicz Kamila | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
22 | Kiewra Robert | Ośno Lubuskie | Polska | 12h | Morsy OŚNO LUBUSKIE | opłacono |
23 | Kita Leszek | Goleniów | Polska | 12h | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
24 | Konopiński Leszek Marek | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
25 | Kordaczuk Emil | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | ||
26 | Kubiaczyk Ireneusz | Mosty | Polska | 12h | ||
27 | Majewski Mariusz | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | ||
28 | MALEC MARIUSZ | STARGARD | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
29 | MISIAK ARKADIUSZ MISIAK | SZCZECIN | Polska | 12h | TT Szczecin/ hawajskie rekiny | |
30 | Oleszczyk Rafał | Goleniów | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
31 | Paradowska Ewelina | Nowogard | Polska | 12h | Za - Biegane Babeczki. Nowogard | opłacono |
32 | Pietrakowski Grzegorz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | TT Szczecin | |
33 | Pigłowski Dawid | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 12h | S-ULTRA | opłacono |
34 | Romańska Karolina | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Biegacze Świnoujście | opłacono |
35 | Skrzypiec Andrzej | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Mkl Maraton Świnoujscie | opłacono |
36 | Sowa Mateusz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
37 | Stefanicki Marek | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | opłacono |
38 | stronikowski kamil | szczecin | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
39 | Strzelec Tomasz | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | opłacono |
40 | Surdacki Jerzy | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | Drużyna Szpiku / Royal Runners Team | opłacono |
41 | Świst Joanna | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | Royal Runners Team | |
42 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Biegam dla siebie | |
43 | Szymański Jarosław | ZAŁOM | Polska | 12h | ||
44 | TOMCZYK FERDYNAND | gryfino | Polska | 12h | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | |
45 | Warysz Dominik | Gryfice | Polska | 12h | Run Gryf Gryfice | opłacono |
46 | Winkel Arek | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | 100%EG | |
47 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | 12h | Runnerswalde Darłowo | |
48 | Wsuł Monia | Swarzędz | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
49 | Zienkiewicz Jan | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4976