Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czopek Jaroslaw | Ełk | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | ||
2 | ZAŁUSKA JERZY | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
3 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
4 | Doring Dawid | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Drużyna DDD | opłacono on-line |
5 | Brzostek Krystian | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Akb Sp2 Szczytno Trohim Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Swierczewski Miłosz | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | ||
7 | Przybyłowska Renata | Rozogi | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Cały czas do przodu | opłacono on-line |
8 | Rosa Mateusz | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Dzięgielewska Paulina | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kordek Jarosław | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | |
11 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
12 | Bojanowska Anna | Rańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Gwardia Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bojanowski Tomasz | Rańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Zespół Szkół nr 2 w Szcztytnie | opłacono on-line |
14 | Melnyk Diana | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie | |
15 | Roman Aneta | Wielbark | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Run&Fun Wielbark | opłacono on-line |
16 | Brzdonkiewicz Zuzanna | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | ||
17 | Kojro Bartosz | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Biegam dla Iskierki „Julia Buczko fb” | opłacono on-line |
18 | Jasiński Radosław | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Football Academy Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
19 | Śledzik Daniel Śledzik | szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Football Academy Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
20 | Brzostek Krzysztof | Olszyny | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Deptuła Marek | Mała Łatana | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Rosińska Zuzanna | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Frąckowiak Agata | Rekownica | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Deptuła Mateusz | Rudka | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | ||
25 | Pichal Wioletta | Rudka | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | opłacono on-line |
26 | Orzoł Mirosław | Orzoł | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bazydło Kamil | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kaczyńska Hanna | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Siwek Milena | Pasym | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | MORSY SZCZYTNO # RESET | |
30 | Lewandowska Elżbieta | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | |
31 | Jerzok Tomasz | Korpele | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Morsy Szczytno#Reset | |
32 | Czopek Marcin | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Olszewski Michał | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | 8 brt | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kulesza Radosław | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | 8 brt | opłacono on-line |
35 | Łachacz Robert | Kamionek | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | ||
36 | Filipiak Jan | Piecki | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | cały czas do przodu | opłacono on-line |
37 | FILIPIAK MAGDALENA | Targowo | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Osp Targowo | opłacono on-line |
38 | Filochowska Marta | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Dec Mirosław Dec | Stankowo | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | cały czas do przodu | opłacono on-line |
40 | Guzowski Denis | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Prawie jak Hermes / WSPol | opłacono on-line |
41 | Skwiot Kamil | Olszyny | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Szałkowski Mariusz | Bartąg | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Pankiewicz Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Morsy Szczytno#Reset | opłacono on-line |
44 | Dąbkowski Roman | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Szczerbo Andrzej | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | Morsy Szczytno#Reset | opłacono on-line |
46 | Szałkowski Michał | Bartąg | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | ||
47 | Szałkowski Igor | Bartąg | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Szałkowska Joanna | Bartąg | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Mirota Emil | Lipowa GÓra Wschodnia | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | SzPzOI nr 2 w Szczytnie | |
50 | Mirota Aleksander | Lipowa GÓra Wschodnia | Polska | Bieg główny (8 km) | SzPzOI nr 2 w Szczytnie |
Wyświetleń: 9297