Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielniok Małgorzata | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
2 | Misz Hubert | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | |
3 | Kilka Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Staszczuk Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FOX_ON_ROCKS | |
5 | Giemra Ariel | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
6 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kochanowski w Azji | opłacono |
7 | Szczepanek Łukasz | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono |
8 | Salbert Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
9 | Salbert Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
10 | Łukasik Grażka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Pawlak Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
12 | Własiński Piotr | Kęty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fuksiarz Team | opłacono |
13 | Własińska Izabela | Kęty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fuksiarz Team | opłacono |
14 | Goryczka Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
15 | Ciepiela Anna | Gródków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
16 | Staszewska Marzena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #SonkoTeam /PKO BP /IB team | opłacono |
17 | Górny Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Energoprojekt-Katowice | opłacono |
19 | Leiszner Izabela Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
20 | Sojka Patrycja | Bąków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | opłacono |
21 | Brzoza Jarek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
22 | Borucki Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
24 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
25 | KUBAREK AGNIESZKA | TRZEBINIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Wawrzak Sebastian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Kutrzyk Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | KAMODA PAWEŁ | TRZEBINIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
30 | Jaruga Michał | Koźliny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Skubacz Anna Skubacz | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
32 | Podziemska Agnieszka | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | |
34 | Wójcik Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | STANICZEK ADAM | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Fragles Tychy | opłacono |
36 | Falejczyk Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Tomasz Banasik Tomasz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Bogucki Łukasz | Czerwionka - Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Geisler Tomasz | Czerwionka - Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
41 | Mazurek Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Accenture Runners Team | |
42 | Boba Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Accenture Runners Team | |
43 | Polański Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Accenture Runners Team | |
44 | Nowak Piotr | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Pich Janeta | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
46 | Lempart Monika | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Dewor Marek | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
48 | Tekieli Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub Byłych Dżentelmenów | opłacono |
49 | Struzikowski Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Kocur Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Namówili mnie | opłacono |
51 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Jarosz Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
53 | Stawarczyk Anna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
54 | Stawarczyk Krystian | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
55 | Chorąży Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Harciole | opłacono |
56 | Żydek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Paweł Fornalczyk Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Gierczak Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wolnobieg | opłacono |
59 | chrzanowski mariusz | gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Wochnik Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
61 | Lupa Piotr | Mszana Dolna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Liptak Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Monkey Fly | opłacono |
63 | Stępak Piotr | Zbylitowska Góra | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | opłacono |
64 | Waliczek Kacper | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Namówili mnie | |
65 | Pieczka Paulina | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Nieduziak Magdalena | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Rodak Sandra | Kobior | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
69 | Siemińska Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Rolnik Joanna | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Jachimski Piotr | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Pacewicz Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Tkacz Anna | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Morsy na koksie | |
77 | Adamiec-Trutwin Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | |
78 | Adamiec- Trutwin Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | |
79 | Bocheńska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Machowiak Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
81 | Machowiak Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
82 | Mazan Justyna | Twardowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | Gierczak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ES Team | opłacono |
84 | Depta Michał | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Kapler Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Krajewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TEAM - NOWAK | opłacono |
89 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Jaron Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Chrapkiewicz Marek | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | opłacono |
92 | Błaszczyk Sebastian | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Antonteam | |
93 | Androsz Joanna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Kulik Michal | Ruda Slaska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Kulik Marcin | Mikolow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Koźmin-Burzyńska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Winkler Justyna | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Eko-okna runners | opłacono |
98 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Niedbała Magdalena | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 44724