Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Androsz Joanna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Antonczenko Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
4 | Antonczenko Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
5 | Apostel Karolina | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Auguścik Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bajer Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gluten Sruten | opłacono |
8 | Bajurska Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Bajurski Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Bajurski Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Bąk Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Baranowicz Mateusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ADS Masna | opłacono |
13 | Bartodziej Aleksandra | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
14 | Bartos Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
15 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
16 | Bieda Marcin | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
18 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
19 | Bielińska Anna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
20 | Bielińska Bożena | Stanica | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Bieniek Agata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
22 | Bieniek Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
23 | Bieniek Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
24 | Biskupek Dominik | zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
25 | Biskupek Elżbieta | zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Optyk i Syn | opłacono |
26 | Blacha Rafał | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GT team | opłacono |
27 | Bladowski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
29 | Bocheńska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Bogacz Monika | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Bogacz Zuzanna | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Bogucka Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Bogucki Łukasz | Czerwionka - Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Borek Monika | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
35 | Borys Michał | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Brom Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bieg z Chrystusem | |
37 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kochanowski w Azji | opłacono |
38 | Brulińska Wiktoria | Chorzów Batory | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Bryzek Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BRunners | opłacono |
41 | Brzozowski Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GT team | opłacono |
42 | Bugla Agnieszka | Kuźnia Nieborowska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
43 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | BUJOCZEK Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Bukowska Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Nessi Team | opłacono |
46 | Bukowski Lukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Bulenda Krystyna | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0,7 | opłacono |
48 | Bulenda Wiktoria | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0,7 | opłacono |
49 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
50 | Bystranowska Karolina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Błachowicz Marta | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
52 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Błaszczyk Paulina | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegam bo lubie | opłacono |
54 | Cetnarska Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | CHMIELIŃSKI MAREK | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Chmieliński Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Chmielorz Józef | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
58 | CHOLAJDA MONIKA | GOLKOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Cholewiński Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Harciole | opłacono |
60 | Chomczyk Katarzyna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | opłacono |
61 | Chomczyk Michał | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | opłacono |
62 | Chorąży Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Harciole | opłacono |
63 | Chrząścik Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Chwałek Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Cichy Magda | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Ciepiela Anna | Gródków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
67 | Cora Lena | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Curyło Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
69 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kijanki | opłacono |
70 | Cyrnal Barbara Cyrnal | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | CZAPSKA EWA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Czapski Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Czarski Michał | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | A-MI-GO | opłacono |
74 | Dawid Jakub | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Dawid Zuzanna | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | DELEWSKA DOROTA | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners | opłacono |
77 | Dewor Marek | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
78 | DOBROCINSKA EWELINA | Hecznarowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | DOBROCINSKI HUBERT | Hecznarowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | DOBROCINSKI KAROL | Hecznarowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
82 | Drążkiewicz Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Dubas Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | J&A | opłacono |
84 | Duda Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Duda Daria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Duda Jan | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Press-Glass Biegamy wspieramy | opłacono |
87 | Duda Maciej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jura'pl | |
88 | Dudek Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Dudek Sandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
90 | Dudkiewicz Ilona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Dullek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Durak Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | opłacono |
93 | Dworaczek Nina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
94 | Działowski Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Dziechciarz-Duda Joanna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jura. Pl | |
96 | Emessaouden Florentyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | A-MI-GO | opłacono |
97 | Falejczyk Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
99 | Ficek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
100 | Florek Aleksandra | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GT team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 44293