Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilka Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Staszczuk Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FOX_ON_ROCKS | |
3 | Giemra Ariel | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
4 | Salbert Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
5 | Salbert Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
6 | Górny Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Energoprojekt-Katowice | opłacono |
8 | Brzoza Jarek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
9 | Borucki Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
11 | KUBAREK AGNIESZKA | TRZEBINIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Wawrzak Sebastian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Kutrzyk Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | KAMODA PAWEŁ | TRZEBINIA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Skubacz Anna Skubacz | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
16 | Podziemska Agnieszka | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Wójcik Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | STANICZEK ADAM | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Fragles Tychy | opłacono |
19 | Mazurek Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Accenture Runners Team | |
20 | Boba Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Accenture Runners Team | |
21 | Polański Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Accenture Runners Team | |
22 | Nowak Piotr | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Tekieli Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Klub Byłych Dżentelmenów | opłacono |
24 | Kocur Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Namówili mnie | opłacono |
25 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Jarosz Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
27 | Żydek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Paweł Fornalczyk Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Gierczak Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wolnobieg | opłacono |
30 | chrzanowski mariusz | gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Wochnik Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
32 | Lupa Piotr | Mszana Dolna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Liptak Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Monkey Fly | opłacono |
34 | Waliczek Kacper | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Namówili mnie | |
35 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
36 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Mazan Justyna | Twardowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Gierczak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ES Team | opłacono |
40 | Depta Michał | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Kapler Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Krajewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TEAM - NOWAK | opłacono |
45 | Chrapkiewicz Marek | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | opłacono |
46 | Błaszczyk Sebastian | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Antonteam | |
47 | Kulik Michal | Ruda Slaska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Kulik Marcin | Mikolow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Winkler Justyna | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Eko-okna runners | opłacono |
50 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Michalik Kacper | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Siwek Piotr | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Kamiński Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
54 | Tuleja Blanka | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sayonara | opłacono |
55 | Wróbel Karolina | Sucha Beskidzka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
56 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
57 | Kwiecień Justyna | Wieliczka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | |
58 | Olbromski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Gładysz Dominika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | WRZYSZCZ Kamil | ŁAZY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | PIWOWAR AGNIESZKA | KNURÓW | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szprycha Team | opłacono |
62 | Kaczwiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
63 | Fey Rafał | Chorzów` | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Nowak Grzegorz | Chorzów` | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Olesiak Zdonek Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | KASPER IWONA | KNURÓW | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ubezpieczenia KaMa | opłacono |
67 | Grimm Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | augusteam | opłacono |
68 | Jaros Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Badura Adam | Przegędza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
70 | Badura Katarzyna | Przegędza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
71 | Kępa Józef | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Filipczyk- Sikora Jolanta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Piekarz Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
74 | Jung Kinga | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Błahut Małgorzata | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Urbaniec Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Łukasik Aldona | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Pieprz i Wanilia | opłacono |
78 | cieślik paweł | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Po Robocie | opłacono |
79 | Kobiałka Anita Kobiałka | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Błachnio Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
81 | Siodlak Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
82 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wr1 Oyama Karate Katowice | |
83 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Chuptyś Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
85 | Olender Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
86 | Rozenbajgier Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Kołak Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Gawenda Dariusz | Kobiór | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Muskała Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Kowalik Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Miś Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
92 | Tracz Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
93 | Kociszewska Maria | Opole | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Kociszewski Łukasz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Dorota Mikłuszka | Opole | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Jurczyński Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kubiak Edyta | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Trela Andrzej | Piaski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Nawrocka Natalia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Seget Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 44326