Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kajdas Beata | Brzyczyna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | JELEŃ ANNA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
5 | Pawlikowski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Katowice | |
6 | Labiak Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Korkosz Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
9 | Kura Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Greif Genowefa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wirusy | opłacono |
11 | Holeczek Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono |
12 | Koszuta Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Krasoń Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Wichary Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Alior Running Team | opłacono |
15 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Roehrich Krzysztof | Łąka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szwagry Team Pszczyna | opłacono |
17 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | opłacono |
18 | Rybak Remigiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Zając Anna | Skawina | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | LORISZ DAMIAN | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
21 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Będzin Team | |
22 | Pielok Wojciech | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
23 | Figiel Agnieszka | Bierun | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
24 | Badek Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | szojda Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
26 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
27 | Wernik Katarzyna | Radlin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Bestfitclub Rybnik | opłacono |
28 | Nowakowski Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Paderewa | opłacono |
29 | Rydzewska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Paderewa | opłacono |
30 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
31 | Rembacz Konrad | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Paderewa | opłacono |
32 | wieczorek klaudia | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Alko team rybnik | opłacono |
33 | Krajewski Mariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Psonka Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Augustyn Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Baranowicz Arkadiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ADS Masna | opłacono |
37 | Różycka Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Stanula Dominika | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Jastrzębski Artur | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Szydłowski Waldemar | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
41 | Szydłowska Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
42 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
43 | ZAWADA Jakub | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Pieprz i Wanilia | opłacono |
44 | Kościsz Piotr Kościsz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kościsze | |
45 | Sukiennik Aleksandra | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
46 | Kozioł Leszek | Boguszyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Rusin Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
48 | Partyka Agata | Miedzyrzecze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegne byle dobiec | opłacono |
49 | Borowska Aneta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | KARLIK PAWEŁ | KOBIÓR | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Urych Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Franielczyk Joanna | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
53 | Bitner Karolina | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Pompa Dariusz | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC | opłacono |
55 | Stawiarz Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Cyba Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Buczak Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Alko team rybnik | opłacono |
58 | Adamczyk Marek | Czyżówka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MajKris Team | opłacono |
59 | SZCZERBA Anna | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Długosz Paweł | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
61 | Kowacka Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Rzenno Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
63 | Wiciński Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
64 | KOSEK-SAŁACHNA EWA | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Kania Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
66 | Kałuża Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Wiernicka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Blach Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Namówili mnie | opłacono |
69 | Waliczek Daria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Namówili mnie | opłacono |
70 | Sieczka Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Łukasik Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Marek Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | opłacono |
73 | Witek Tobiasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
74 | Hankus Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
75 | Śliwa Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
76 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | |
77 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono |
78 | Madejski Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | born tu bi lotać | opłacono |
79 | Wicik Marcin Wicik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
80 | MAJDA ROBERT | ORZESZE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Sojda Sylwia | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
82 | Lachowska Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
83 | Foks Damian | Warszowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | opłacono |
84 | Sznajder Mirosław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Hanak Rafał | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OPP Katowice | opłacono |
86 | Strzebinczyk Kinga | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
87 | Tumidajewicz Beata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miraz Race Team | |
88 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wkurw_team | opłacono |
89 | Stacha Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Matuszny Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Matuszny Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Maliszewski Mieszko | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | opłacono |
93 | Milczarczyk Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Stolarz Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Fijałkowska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
96 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Wesołowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
99 | Strzelczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Bieta Tomasz | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 44291