Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackowska Monika | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
2 | Zandecka Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sparta Crossfit Rage | opłacono |
3 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Okraska Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Kura Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Będzin Team | |
8 | Kałuża Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | |
10 | Misiurek Ernest | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SRH 73pp Katowice | |
11 | Wojdas Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Błahut Małgorzata | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | KĘDZIERA Krzysztof | BIERAWA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Napalone Dziki | opłacono |
14 | Figiel Agnieszka | Bierun | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
15 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
16 | Sukiennik Aleksandra | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
17 | Gdula Martyna | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | opłacono |
18 | Mucharski Marcin | Bieruń Nowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Skubacz Anna Skubacz | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
20 | Kozioł Leszek | Boguszyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Jasiński Krzysztof | Bojszowy Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
22 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono |
23 | Zembrzuski Krzysztof | Brzeźce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | NAPALONE DZIKI | opłacono |
24 | Kajdas Beata | Brzyczyna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Jakubiec Mateusz | Buczkowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BB Runners | opłacono |
26 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
27 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Salbert Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
29 | Salbert Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
30 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Rzenno Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
32 | Wiciński Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
33 | Kowalczyk Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | SZPERNALOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Franczuk Martyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Szyszkowic Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Pielok Wojciech | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
38 | Holeczek Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono |
39 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | opłacono |
40 | LORISZ DAMIAN | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OPP KATOWICE | opłacono |
41 | Stawiarz Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Wiernicka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Łukasik Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Śliwa Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
45 | Madejski Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | born tu bi lotać | opłacono |
46 | Lachowska Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
47 | Sznajder Mirosław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Stochnij Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Stochnij Karol | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Cichoń Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Szepelak Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kiera Szymon | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Niestolik Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Masłowski Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Tramwaje Sląskie | |
55 | Wieczorek Ireneusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | DOLEZIK PATRYK | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Nawrocka Natalia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Muskała Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Żydek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Nowak Grzegorz | Chorzów` | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Fey Rafał | Chorzów` | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | ZAWADA Jakub | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Pieprz i Wanilia | opłacono |
64 | Zachurzok Ewelina | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Olza Cieszyn | opłacono |
65 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
66 | Tatarek-Konik Agnieszka | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
67 | Bladowska Marta | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Gienis Dominika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
70 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Zielonka Kamil | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Jurczyński Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Wawrzak Sebastian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Szewczyk Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
75 | Zuterek Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
76 | Adamczyk Marek | Czyżówka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MajKris Team | opłacono |
77 | Marszałek Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Benteler | opłacono |
79 | Garncarz Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Ostaszewski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sparta Crossfit Rage | opłacono |
81 | Kowalik Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Jaros Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | Kaczwiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
84 | Gładysz Dominika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Lach Michał | Dobra | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Matuszny Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Matuszny Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Dariusz Żmijewski | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Wolinski Jozef | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Rutka Wiola | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
92 | Pilarski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
93 | Niewiadomska Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Kowalczyk Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | BARON KATARZYNA | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kołak Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Siodlak Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
98 | Błachnio Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
99 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 44323