Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Matuszczyk Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CZP Tychy | opłacono |
102 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CKs Budowlani Częstochowa | opłacono |
103 | Daszek Damian | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
104 | DOLEZIK PATRYK | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
105 | Jędrusiak Patryk Jędrusiak | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
106 | BARON KATARZYNA | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
107 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
108 | Werra Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
109 | Wieczorek Ireneusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
110 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
111 | Żarski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
112 | Żarska Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
113 | Pałka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
114 | Błach Wojciech Błach | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | www.mizopol.pl | opłacono |
115 | Walczak Marzena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
116 | Brzytwa Miroslaw | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
117 | Jastrzębska Paulina | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sky Runner Team | opłacono |
118 | Boczek Seweryn | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
119 | Kowalczyk Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
120 | Okraska Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
121 | Gajda Sandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | AWF Katowice | opłacono |
122 | Najmanowicz Jan | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Viking Training Center | |
123 | Basiaga Anita | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
124 | Janikowski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | opłacono |
125 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
126 | Rospondek Kamila | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
127 | Kubiak Edyta | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
128 | Wlazło Monika | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | opłacono |
129 | Wlazło Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | opłacono |
130 | Nawrot Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
131 | Jackowska Monika | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
132 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
133 | Ostaszewski Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sparta Crossfit Rage | opłacono |
134 | Górnikiewicz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
135 | Zandecka Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sparta Crossfit Rage | opłacono |
136 | WYLEŻOŁ Jarosław | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
137 | Łazowski Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
138 | Gdula Martyna | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | opłacono |
139 | Mucharski Marcin | Bieruń Nowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
140 | Denicki Przemysław | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
141 | Szozda Ewa | Siedlec Duży | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
142 | Zielonka Kamil | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
143 | Staniek Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
144 | Staniek Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
145 | Wojtacha Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Stara Stajnia u Wojtachy | opłacono |
146 | SOSADA NICOL | ZBROSŁAWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ista biegAmy | opłacono |
147 | Imiołek Arkadiusz Imiołek | PILCHOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
148 | Masłowski Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Tramwaje Sląskie | |
149 | Suchowski Michał | Wojska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
150 | Brzdęk Anita | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | opłacono |
151 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
152 | Makowska Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | opłacono |
153 | Hamerla Ania | Nowy Rożnów 24 | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
154 | Wręczycki Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
155 | Szyszkowic Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
156 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
157 | Jankowski Jarosław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
158 | Pasterczyk Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
159 | Koziarz Przemysław | Jankowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dont Give Up | opłacono |
160 | Suchowska Katarzyna | Wojska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
161 | Oleksy Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ADS Masna | opłacono |
162 | Pecyna Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
163 | Walkowski Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Augustime | opłacono |
164 | Zembrzuski Krzysztof | Brzeźce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | NAPALONE DZIKI | opłacono |
165 | Lach Michał | Dobra | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
166 | Pytel Aleksandra | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
167 | Kopeć Piotr | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
168 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
169 | Cierpiałowska Marlena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | IniemaMocni TriTeam | opłacono |
170 | Szczodroński Adam Szczodroński | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
171 | Niewiadomska Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
172 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
173 | Pilarski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
174 | Wciseł Paweł | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg 10 km | NAPALONE DZIKI | |
175 | KĘDZIERA Krzysztof | BIERAWA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Napalone Dziki | opłacono |
176 | Zyzik Rafał | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg 10 km | NAPALONE DZIKI | opłacono |
177 | Jakubiec Mateusz | Buczkowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BB Runners | opłacono |
178 | Puchalik Aleksandra | Posada Jaśliska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
179 | Krzysztofik Ryszard | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
180 | Rutka Wiola | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
181 | Garncarz Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
182 | Wolinski Jozef | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
183 | Basiaga Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RunBRun | opłacono |
184 | Basiaga Krzysztof | Piekary | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RUN-B-RUN | opłacono |
185 | Doroz Natalia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
186 | Niestolik Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
187 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | opłacono |
188 | Peca Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
189 | Tomczyk Ewa | Kobielice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
190 | Malinowski Adam | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
191 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
192 | Kiera Szymon | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
193 | Lubski Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
194 | Franczuk Martyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
195 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Benteler | opłacono |
196 | Kulpok Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
197 | SZPERNALOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
198 | Mazur Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
199 | Wieczorek Agnieszka | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
200 | Mikołajczyk Rafał | Siemianowice Śląśkie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 44324