Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łukasik Grażka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Stępak Piotr | Zbylitowska Góra | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | opłacono |
3 | Sogorski Janusz | świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Sogorska KATARZYNA | świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Chwoła Klaudia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Chwoła Marek | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Chwoła Beata | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
9 | Milert Jolanta | Gaszowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | BARWICKA WIOLETTA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Tomczyk Elżbieta | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
12 | WARDA MARTA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Rusek Maria | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | dziwis barbara | miasteczko śl | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kulawik Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
16 | WOJEWÓDZKA JUSTYNA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Żelazko Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
18 | Grząś Magdalena | Rzeniszów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Dziuba Marlena | Przeczyce | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Nowak Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Surdel Izabela | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Piszczan Mirosław | Syrynia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono |
23 | Szlędak Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Cieślik Teresa | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Pawlik Bogumiła | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Wątroba Agnieszka | Libiąż | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Luz Libiąż Nordic Walking | opłacono |
27 | Borkowska Kornelia | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Borkowska-Kowal Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Banda z placu | opłacono |
29 | Lipińska Iza | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
30 | Smosna Ludmiła | ruda śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
31 | Ogłaza Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Ogłaza Marek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Niemiec Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Kraiński Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
35 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Pasterczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Ludyga Aneta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
43 | Proszowska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | NordicUS | opłacono |
44 | Kopeć Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Jamrozik Kinga | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijanki | opłacono |
46 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
47 | Adamus Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
48 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
49 | Grzanka Izabela Grzanka | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Maziewska Justyna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Hajduga Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Niestrój Sylwia | LUBOMIA | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Dystans | opłacono |
53 | Wilczak Małgorzata | LIBIĄŻ | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Nordic Walking Luz Libiąż | opłacono |
54 | Slodczyk Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Nowak Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Orszulik Jan | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Zawadzki Zygmunt | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
58 | GRUSZKA BOZENA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Grzesińska Anna | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowe Księżniczki | opłacono |
60 | Zawadzka-Kloska Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
61 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
62 | Gość Beata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Omelańska Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Banasik Aleksandra | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Głodkowski Nikodem | Toporowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Skupień Olga | Toporowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | ZOCŁOŃSKA KATARZYNA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Tyzo Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Gembala Violetta | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Hajzyk Aleksandra | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Starostka Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Kowalczyk Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Langer Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Marecka Dorota | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
76 | Marek Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
77 | Jurczak Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
78 | Palica Joanna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | opłacono |
79 | Sitko Krzysztof | Wojkowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Krawczyk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
82 | Dawid Martyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Ocysek Zygmunt | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
84 | Paszyńska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | SZOPOŁAZY | opłacono |
85 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
86 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
87 | Lubowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Lubowiecki Adam | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Barnaś Ewa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Wilżyński Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Wild cats | opłacono |
91 | Wilżyńska Lidia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Wild cats | opłacono |
92 | maroszek mariusz | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | wild cats | opłacono |
93 | matusiak beata | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | wild cats | opłacono |
94 | Zydroń Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | opłacono |
95 | Malik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kondziołka Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Sliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Grabda Zofia | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 44289