Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mędrak Alicja | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
2 | Kurzawińska Marzena | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Start główny | ||
3 | Kozubal Elżbieta | Wojnowice | Polska | Start główny | ||
4 | Staniec Stanisław | Strzelin | Polska | Start główny | ||
5 | Ślusarczyk Marzena | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
6 | Sarzyńska Iwona | Jawor | Polska | Start główny | ||
7 | Rot-Laskowska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
8 | Laskowski Sławomir | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
9 | Siemieńska Marta | Gorzeszów 32 | Polska | Start główny | ||
10 | Błasiak. Martyna | Sieradz | Polska | Start główny | ||
11 | Baj Stanisław | Ścinawa | Polska | Start główny | ||
12 | Tomaśko Marta | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
13 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Start główny | ||
14 | Woźny Aleksandra | Strzelin | Polska | Start główny | ||
15 | Klimsiak Sebastian | Strzegom | Polska | Start główny | ||
16 | Świerz-Jędrosek Alicja Świerz-Jędrosek | Wysoka | Polska | Start główny | ||
17 | Matyja Iwona | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
18 | Mikołajczak Jan | Legnica | Polska | Start główny | ||
19 | Jakubowska Jolanta | Wieluń | Polska | Start główny | ||
20 | wojdyła mieczyslaw. | wrocław | Polska | Start główny | 4 WSzKzP Wrocław | |
21 | Plocieniak Katarzyna | Wroclaw | Polska | Start główny | Acteam | |
22 | Zbyryt Halina | Nowa Ruda | Polska | Start główny | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | |
23 | Langheinig Agnieszka | Nowa Ruda | Polska | Start główny | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | |
24 | Lewicki Tomasz | Oleśnica | Polska | Start główny | Cała Oleśnica Biega | |
25 | Dąbrowa Wojciech | gosławice | Polska | Start główny | Chodź z nami | |
26 | Dąbrowa Dorota | gosławice | Polska | Start główny | Chodź z nami | |
27 | Cebo Arkadiusz | Oleśnica | Polska | Start główny | COB | |
28 | SIERPINSKI GRZEGORZ | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Polska | Start główny | FAN KLUB ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE | |
29 | Cebryn Ryszard | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | Kijowe morsy | |
30 | Grobelna jadwiga | Lubin | Polska | Start główny | ks metraco polkowice | |
31 | ŻYDACZEWSKI RYSZARD | LUBIN | Polska | Start główny | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | |
32 | Skawińska Ewa | Wilkszyn | Polska | Start główny | NAKIJEZAPRASZAMY | |
33 | Ekert Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | NAKIJEZAPRASZAMY | |
34 | Repczyńska Iwona | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | NAKIJEZAPRASZAMY | |
35 | Mielczarek Stanisław | Kalisz | Polska | Start główny | niezrzeszony | |
36 | Masłowski Michał | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Start główny | No Limits | |
37 | Świerz-Jędrosek Alicja | Wysoka | Polska | Start główny | NOA | |
38 | donigiewicz JANUSZ | brzeg | Polska | Start główny | nordic wolking-kruszyna | |
39 | Piksa Kazimierz | Brzeg Wolności 24a \13 | Polska | Start główny | Nordik Walking Kruszyna | |
40 | Puzichowska Małgorzata | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Start główny | NORDIKI | |
41 | Proskura Dariusz | Wałbrzych | Polska | Start główny | Trójgarb Stare Bogaczowice | |
42 | Ślusarczyk Marcin | Prudnik | Polska | Start główny | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
43 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Prudnik | Polska | Start główny | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
44 | Frydrych Krzysztof | Prudnik | Polska | Start główny | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
45 | Jeziorny Ryszard | Wieluń | Polska | Start główny | Wieluń Biega |
Wyświetleń: 12633