Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masłowski Michał | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Start główny | No Limits | |
2 | Frydrych Krzysztof | Prudnik | Polska | Start główny | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
3 | ŻYDACZEWSKI RYSZARD | LUBIN | Polska | Start główny | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | |
4 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Start główny | ||
5 | Tomaśko Marta | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
6 | Baj Stanisław | Ścinawa | Polska | Start główny | ||
7 | Błasiak. Martyna | Sieradz | Polska | Start główny | ||
8 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Prudnik | Polska | Start główny | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
9 | Ślusarczyk Marcin | Prudnik | Polska | Start główny | Wesoły Borsuk Team | |
10 | Grobelna jadwiga | Lubin | Polska | Start główny | ks metraco polkowice | |
11 | Laskowski Sławomir | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
12 | Rot-Laskowska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
13 | Kozubal Elżbieta | Wojnowice | Polska | Start główny | ||
14 | Kurzawińska Marzena | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Start główny | ||
15 | Mielczarek Stanisław | Kalisz | Polska | Start główny | niezrzeszony | |
16 | Dąbrowa Dorota | gosławice | Polska | Start główny | Chodź z nami | |
17 | Langheinig Agnieszka | Nowa Ruda | Polska | Start główny | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | |
18 | Zbyryt Halina | Nowa Ruda | Polska | Start główny | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | |
19 | Staniec Stanisław | Strzelin | Polska | Start główny | ||
20 | Ślusarczyk Marzena | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
21 | Dąbrowa Wojciech | gosławice | Polska | Start główny | Chodź z nami | |
22 | Cebryn Ryszard | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | Kijowe morsy | |
23 | Sarzyńska Iwona | Jawor | Polska | Start główny | ||
24 | Proskura Dariusz | Wałbrzych | Polska | Start główny | Trójgarb Stare Bogaczowice | |
25 | Puzichowska Małgorzata | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Start główny | NORDIKI | |
26 | Siemieńska Marta | Gorzeszów 32 | Polska | Start główny | ||
27 | Plocieniak Katarzyna | Wroclaw | Polska | Start główny | Acteam | |
28 | donigiewicz JANUSZ | brzeg | Polska | Start główny | nordic wolking-kruszyna | |
29 | Cebo Arkadiusz | Oleśnica | Polska | Start główny | COB | |
30 | Jeziorny Ryszard | Wieluń | Polska | Start główny | Wieluń Biega | |
31 | Lewicki Tomasz | Oleśnica | Polska | Start główny | Cała Oleśnica Biega | |
32 | Świerz-Jędrosek Alicja | Wysoka | Polska | Start główny | NOA | |
33 | Piksa Kazimierz | Brzeg Wolności 24a \13 | Polska | Start główny | Nordik Walking Kruszyna | |
34 | Ekert Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | NAKIJEZAPRASZAMY | |
35 | Repczyńska Iwona | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | NAKIJEZAPRASZAMY | |
36 | wojdyła mieczyslaw. | wrocław | Polska | Start główny | 4 WSzKzP Wrocław | |
37 | Jakubowska Jolanta | Wieluń | Polska | Start główny | ||
38 | Mikołajczak Jan | Legnica | Polska | Start główny | ||
39 | SIERPINSKI GRZEGORZ | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Polska | Start główny | FAN KLUB ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE | |
40 | Matyja Iwona | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny | ||
41 | Świerz-Jędrosek Alicja Świerz-Jędrosek | Wysoka | Polska | Start główny | ||
42 | Klimsiak Sebastian | Strzegom | Polska | Start główny | ||
43 | Woźny Aleksandra | Strzelin | Polska | Start główny | ||
44 | Skawińska Ewa | Wilkszyn | Polska | Start główny | NAKIJEZAPRASZAMY | |
45 | Mędrak Alicja | Wrocław | Polska | Start główny |
Wyświetleń: 12631