Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanko Alex | Minsk | Białoruś | Start (5 km) | amatar | S | |
2 | Sobkowiak Andrzej | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M | |
3 | Krzyśko Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | Start (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | L | opłacono on-line |
4 | Marciniak Izabela | Banino | Polska | Start (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kowalewska Małgorzata | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M | |
6 | HENDRICH Tomasz | BANINO | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | L | ||
7 | Szumielewicz Kinga | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | XS | |
8 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | L | |
9 | Grodzki Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | L | |
10 | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | ||
11 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | M | |
12 | Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | S | ||
13 | Bizon Wojciech | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
14 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Zblewski Tadeusz | Bytów | Polska | Start (5 km) | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | XS | opłacono on-line |
16 | Lidzbarski Marcin | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
17 | Zakrzewski Łukasz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | XL | ||
18 | Zabrocki Radosław | Czeczewo | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Czeczewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | XS | ||
20 | Bijak Michał | Dąbrowa Zielona | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | ||
21 | Kochanek Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | Start (5 km) | KONTENER FORMY | M | opłacono on-line |
22 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Start (5 km) | Run Beach Morning | XS | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | ||
24 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | R | M | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | ||
26 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | opłacono on-line |
28 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | LKS Zantyr Sztum | XL | opłacono on-line |
29 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | ||
31 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | F3Team | L | opłacono on-line |
33 | Piechura-Stolf Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Wojnowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | Dream Tri Team | M | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Stradomski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | COM-DKM | L | opłacono on-line |
39 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | PROCAR Gdynia | M | opłacono on-line |
40 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | Motywatornia team | L | opłacono on-line |
41 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | Team Deaf | S | opłacono on-line |
44 | Pietrzak Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | Biegowa Rodzinka | M | opłacono on-line |
45 | Połeć Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Skwarek Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | Motywatornia team | M | opłacono on-line |
48 | Groth Patryk | Glincz | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | GKS ŻUKOWO | L | opłacono on-line |
49 | Regliński Jakub | Glincz | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | S | ||
50 | Gruchała Julia | Goręczyno | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | S | |
51 | Benka Jakub Benka | Goręczyno | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | L | |
52 | Wojtacki Sławomir | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy i Kiełpino | M | opłacono on-line |
53 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Start (5 km) | Team Deaf | XL | opłacono on-line |
54 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Miotk Klaudia | Kartuzy | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | opłacono on-line |
56 | Marszk Antoni | Kartuzy | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | opłacono on-line |
57 | Pek Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start (5 km) | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | L | opłacono on-line |
58 | Lewandowska Sylwia | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start (5 km) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | XS | |
59 | Wróblewski Leszek | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start (5 km) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | S | |
60 | Marszk Daniel | Kujaty | Polska | Start (5 km) | Cartusia Kartuzy | M | opłacono |
61 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Start (5 km) | H+H Polska | M | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | M | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | L | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kankowaka Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | M | opłacono on-line |
65 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Halman Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Paprocka Ewelina | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Rutkowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | S | opłacono on-line |
69 | Rutkowski Jan | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | XL | opłacono on-line |
70 | Szymańska Jolanta | Łąski Piec | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Krzebietke Piotr | Miechucino | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | ||
73 | Kurhanskaya Sviatlana | Minsk | Białoruś | Start (5 km) | amatar | S | |
74 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Start (5 km) | LLKS ZIEMI KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ | M | opłacono on-line |
75 | Zuzański Patryk | Miszewko | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | |
76 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Miszewko | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M | opłacono on-line |
78 | Cieszyński Krzysztof | Miszewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | XL | ||
79 | Kaźmierczak Emilia | Niestępowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
80 | Wysocki Tomasz | Otomino | Polska | Start (5 km) | Warbud Running Team | XL | opłacono on-line |
81 | Wysocka Magdalena | Otomino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Otomino w ruchu | M | |
82 | Kutniewska Anna | Otomino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Otomino w Ruchu | L | opłacono on-line |
83 | Redzimski Wojciech | Pępowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | L | |
84 | Dobrzański Piotr | Pępowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | L | opłacono on-line |
85 | Plisińska Katarzyna | Pogórze | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Żywicka Roma | Sarnowy | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Garski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | MLKS Baszta Bytów | S | opłacono on-line |
91 | Krawiecka Klaudia | Somonino | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | M | opłacono on-line |
92 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | Start (5 km) | Kijanka Osowa | XL | opłacono on-line |
93 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono | |
94 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Start (5 km) | XS | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start (5 km) | XS | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Mikszuta Emilia | Straszyn | Polska | Start (5 km) | XS | opłacono | |
98 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Start (5 km) | Biegający Tczew | L | opłacono on-line |
100 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Start (5 km) | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | L | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7951