Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono | |
2 | Bartłomiejczuk Mirosław | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Benka Jakub Benka | Goręczyno | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | L | |
4 | Bijak Michał | Dąbrowa Zielona | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | ||
5 | Bizon Wojciech | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
6 | Borzyszkowski Rafał | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Start (5 km) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | L | opłacono on-line |
7 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start (5 km) | XS | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Cieszyński Krzysztof | Miszewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | XL | ||
9 | Cirocki Dominik Cirocki | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Vanitas | L | |
10 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Start (5 km) | H+H Polska | M | opłacono on-line |
12 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Start (5 km) | LLKS ZIEMI KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ | M | opłacono on-line |
13 | Dobrzański Piotr | Pępowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | L | opłacono on-line |
14 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Start (5 km) | Biegający Tczew | L | opłacono on-line |
17 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Dietetyka-24.pl | M | |
18 | Garski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | MLKS Baszta Bytów | S | opłacono on-line |
19 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | L | |
20 | Gleinert Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
21 | Gleinert Szymon | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
22 | GÓRSKI DARIUSZ | TUCHOM | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
23 | Gotowała Karolina | Żukowo koło Kartuz | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | ||
25 | Grodzki Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | L | |
26 | Groth Patryk | Glincz | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | GKS ŻUKOWO | L | opłacono on-line |
27 | Gruchała Julia | Goręczyno | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | S | |
28 | Halman Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
30 | HENDRICH Tomasz | BANINO | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | L | ||
31 | Kankowaka Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | M | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | M | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | L | opłacono on-line |
34 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start (5 km) | XS | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kaźmierczak Emilia | Niestępowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
36 | Kochanek Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | Start (5 km) | KONTENER FORMY | M | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | ||
38 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | COM-DKM | L | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | Motywatornia team | M | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kowalewska Małgorzata | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M | |
41 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | ||
42 | Krawiecka Klaudia | Somonino | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | M | opłacono on-line |
43 | Krzebietke Piotr | Miechucino | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | ||
44 | Krzyśko Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | Start (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | L | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kurhanskaya Sviatlana | Minsk | Białoruś | Start (5 km) | amatar | S | |
47 | Kutniewska Anna | Otomino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Otomino w Ruchu | L | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | F3Team | L | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Start (5 km) | XS | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Lewandowska Sylwia | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start (5 km) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | XS | |
52 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | Start (5 km) | Kijanka Osowa | XL | opłacono on-line |
53 | Lidzbarski Marcin | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
54 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Start (5 km) | Team Deaf | XL | opłacono on-line |
55 | LUBECKI JANUSZ | BĘDOMIN | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | ||
56 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Start (5 km) | XL | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | S | ||
58 | Marciniak Izabela | Banino | Polska | Start (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M | opłacono on-line |
59 | Marszk Antoni | Kartuzy | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | opłacono on-line |
60 | Marszk Daniel | Kujaty | Polska | Start (5 km) | Cartusia Kartuzy | M | opłacono |
61 | Mikszuta Emilia | Straszyn | Polska | Start (5 km) | XS | opłacono | |
62 | Miotk Klaudia | Kartuzy | Polska | Start (5 km) | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | opłacono on-line |
63 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | Motywatornia team | L | opłacono on-line |
66 | Paprocka Ewelina | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Pek Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start (5 km) | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | L | opłacono on-line |
69 | Piechura-Stolf Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Pietrzak Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | Biegowa Rodzinka | M | opłacono on-line |
71 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M | opłacono on-line |
72 | Plisińska Katarzyna | Pogórze | Polska | Start (5 km) | S | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Połeć Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | PROCAR Gdynia | M | opłacono on-line |
75 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Redzimski Filip | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | M | |
77 | Redzimski Wojciech | Pępowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | L | |
78 | Regliński Jakub | Glincz | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | S | ||
79 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Start (5 km) | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | L | opłacono on-line |
80 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Face Nordic Walking Team | L | |
81 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Miszewko | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
83 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Start (5 km) | Run Beach Morning | XS | opłacono on-line |
84 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Start (5 km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Romska Karolina | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | M | |
87 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Rutkowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | S | opłacono on-line |
89 | Rutkowski Jan | Luzino | Polska | Start (5 km) | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | XL | opłacono on-line |
90 | Sanko Alex | Minsk | Białoruś | Start (5 km) | amatar | S | |
91 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | Start (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Siewert Aleksandra | Tuchom | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER | M | opłacono on-line |
93 | Siewert Marek | Tuchom | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER | M | opłacono on-line |
94 | Skrzypkowska Marta | Żukowo k. Kartuz | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Skwarek Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start (5 km) | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | opłacono on-line |
96 | Slobodianiuk Denis | Winnica | Ukraina | Start (5 km) | TeamOchal | L | opłacono on-line |
97 | Sobkowiak Andrzej | Banino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | M | |
98 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | Start (5 km) | R | M | opłacono on-line |
99 | Stencel Joanna | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | M | ||
100 | Stencel Magda | Żukowo | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Żukowo (5 km) | S |
Wyświetleń: 8066