Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorych Krystian | Borkowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Rogowska Julia | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
3 | Ulkowski Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
4 | Janeczko Julia | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
5 | Janeczko Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
6 | Janeczko Ewa | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
7 | Gostumski Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
8 | Gostumska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | Rogowska Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
10 | Rogowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
11 | Witkowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
13 | Wróblewska Sylwia | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Rówińska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Wesołowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono |
16 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
17 | Bogusławski Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | Szwagry Team | opłacono |
18 | Barcikowska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Michałowska Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
22 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
23 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
24 | Gleinert Magda | Żukowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Regliński Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono |
27 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | JBB | opłacono |
28 | Haftkowska Izabela | Stegna | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Bronk Grażyna | Żukowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
30 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
31 | Kutniewski Stanisław | Żukowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
32 | Zadelskyi Yurii | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | elite team | opłacono |
34 | Łukaszewska Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Łukaszewska Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
36 | Orlicki Dominik | Stegna | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | Leasing Polski Team | opłacono |
38 | Tarasiewicz Ryszard | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Stańczak Edward | MAlbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
40 | Rodziewicz Danuta | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | MOS ZATOKA | opłacono |
41 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
42 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Bieg | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
43 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | OCEANIC | opłacono |
44 | Poszewiecki MAREK | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Bieg | MRKS | opłacono |
45 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
46 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono |
47 | łapinski leszek | elbląg | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
48 | Folwarska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
49 | Folwarski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
50 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Active Malbork | opłacono |
51 | Skwarek Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Bieg | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
52 | Furtak Arkadiusz | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
54 | Statkiewicz Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
55 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | Wkurw_team | opłacono |
56 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
57 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Kazyaka Józef | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
59 | Majewska Renata | Radom | Polska | 10km Bieg | Ceramika Primus | opłacono |
60 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
61 | Rogowska-Konat Emilia | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | Morskie Opowieści | opłacono |
62 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 10km Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
63 | Kos Sławomir | Nowy Dwór Gd. | Polska | 10km Bieg | DCT drużyna biegowa | opłacono |
64 | Majewski Pawel | Radom | Polska | 10km Bieg | Ceramika Primus | opłacono |
65 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Kucharczyk Adam | Kmiecin | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Kopeć Zdzisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
68 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | Dębina | Polska | 10km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
70 | Sawicka Urszula | Dębina | Polska | 10km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
71 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
72 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
73 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
74 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
75 | Szymański Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
77 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | Szklarscy | opłacono |
78 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | Szklarscy | opłacono |
79 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | NOWY STAW BIEGA / PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono |
80 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
81 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10km Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
82 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | 10km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega /Golden team | opłacono |
83 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
85 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | MOS ZATOKA | opłacono |
86 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
87 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | grupa malbork | opłacono |
88 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
90 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | MOS ZATOKA | opłacono |
91 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
92 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
93 | Majewski Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Suchecki Maciej | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | MOS ZATOKA | opłacono |
96 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | PROKOPKI | opłacono |
97 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | PROKOPKI | opłacono |
98 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Wychowaniak Marta | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | MOS ZATOKA | opłacono |
100 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12341