Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakubowski Tomasz | Augustów | Polska | 1918 M | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
2 | Ropelewska Anna | Augustów | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
3 | Romańczuk Sylwia | Augustów | Polska | 1918 M | ||
4 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono |
5 | Malinowski Jarosław Malinowski | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
6 | Malinowski Maksymilian | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
7 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
8 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
9 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | AGR Podlasie | |
10 | Mróz Tomasz | Barszczewo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
11 | Wardzinska Urszula | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
12 | Ilicz Łukasz | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
13 | Burzynski Artur | Bialystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
14 | Wieclaw Aleksander | Bialystok | Polska | 1918 M | Juvenia Białystok | opłacono |
15 | Gutowski Mateusz | Białowieża | Polska | 10 KM | ||
16 | KOZŁOWSKA JULIA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
17 | KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
18 | Kwiatkowska Basia | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
19 | Zinówko Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Blu Team Refleks | opłacono |
20 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono |
21 | Kwiatkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
22 | Treichel Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | GLS | opłacono |
23 | Kwiatkowska Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
24 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin "KANKU" | opłacono |
25 | Bancerek Kuba | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
26 | Bancerek Krzyś | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
27 | Marek Kwiatkowski | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
28 | HAŁASIK Michał | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | Dom Powrotu | opłacono |
29 | Sajewski Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
30 | Jarmołowicz Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
31 | Sulima Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
32 | NAZARUK JAKUB | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
33 | Pielecka Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CFB | opłacono |
34 | Hrynko Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | PRO 366 | opłacono |
35 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
36 | Burzynski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
37 | Burzynski Szymon | Białystok | 1918 M | opłacono | ||
38 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
39 | Walesiuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | triflex | opłacono |
40 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Biegostok | opłacono |
41 | Szlendak Julita | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
42 | Szlendak Zofia | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
43 | Wołowicz Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
44 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
45 | Kot Sylwester | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Moto Agro Team | opłacono |
46 | Szwarc Michał Szwarc | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
47 | Bałdak Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
48 | Gryko Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
49 | Stanisławska-Szałaj Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
50 | Carewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
51 | Pastuszak Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
52 | Kirpsza Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
53 | GRABALA Dariusz | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
54 | Konecki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
55 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
56 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
57 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
58 | Pakieła Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
59 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
60 | Tomaszuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | APN Hattrick | opłacono |
61 | Tomaszuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | APN Hattrick | opłacono |
62 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono |
63 | Żakowska Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
64 | Ejsmont Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | Klub Karate Kyokushin w Czarnej Białostockiej | opłacono |
65 | Tomaszuk Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | APN Hattrick | opłacono |
66 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
67 | Zawadzki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
68 | Zawadzka Jagoda | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
69 | Zawadzki Szymon | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
70 | Zawadzki Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
71 | Smereczański Nazar | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
72 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
73 | Mróz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
74 | Myszkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | |
75 | Osmólski Robert | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | |
76 | PÓŁTORAK MAŁGORZATA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
77 | Gintowt Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
78 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono |
79 | Gintowt Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
80 | Pielecki Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CFB | opłacono |
81 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
82 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Bahamy | 10 KM | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
83 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Korona Nieruchomości | opłacono |
84 | Pietruczuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
85 | MOKICKI PIOTR | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | cersanit running team | opłacono |
86 | Aleksiejuk Monika | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
87 | Stankiewicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
88 | Czasun Artur | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
89 | Miron Hubert | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
90 | Rogucka-Zambrowska Natalia | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Jadezdzieckiem.pl | opłacono |
91 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
92 | Dyszkiewicz Rafał Dyszkiewicz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
93 | Sumorek Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
94 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | A nu jaho | |
95 | Klimowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
96 | Juchniewicz Dorota Juchniewicz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
97 | Ogińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
98 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Juvenia Białystok | opłacono |
99 | Płoszczuk Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
100 | Papiernik Lena | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17735