Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bancerek Kuba | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
2 | KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
3 | KOZŁOWSKA JULIA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
4 | Dobryniewski Wiktor | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | ||
5 | Rutkowska Beata | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | ||
6 | Rutkowski Bartłomiej | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | ||
7 | Rutkowska Maja | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | ||
8 | Dobryniewski Nikodem | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | ||
9 | Gutowski Mario | Białystok-Grabówka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
10 | Rotmańska Iwona | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
11 | Sakowicz Grazyna | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | ||
12 | Kwiatkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
13 | Kwiatkowska Basia | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
14 | Kwiatkowska Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
15 | Kobus Marcel | Warszawa | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
16 | Małyszko Szymon | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
17 | Bancerek Krzyś | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
18 | Marek Kwiatkowski | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
19 | Szanciło Ewa | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
20 | Szanciło Weronika | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
21 | Szanciło Zuzanna | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
22 | JAGIELSKA ANNA | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
23 | Ardziewicz Andrzej | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
24 | Kobus Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
25 | Gutowski Mateusz | Białowieża | Polska | 10 KM | ||
26 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
27 | Ejsmont Katarzyna | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | ||
28 | Sulima Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
29 | NAZARUK JAKUB | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
30 | Pawłowski Karol | Kuźnica | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
31 | Burzynski Artur | Bialystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
32 | Kamiński Damian | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 10 KM | ||
33 | Ropelewska Anna | Augustów | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
34 | Carewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
35 | Pastuszak Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
36 | Łupiński Piotr | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | ||
37 | Kirpsza Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
38 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
39 | Bałdak Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
40 | Szwarc Michał Szwarc | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ||
41 | Szawluk Mateusz | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
42 | Burzynski Szymon | Białystok | 1918 M | opłacono | ||
43 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
44 | Wołowicz Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
45 | Burzynski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
46 | Szlendak Julita | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
47 | Szlendak Zofia | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
48 | Małyszko Renata | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
49 | Banaszek Przemek | Dąbrówki | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
50 | Banaszek Mateusz | Dąbrówki | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
51 | Kochaniak Andrzej | Sowlany | Polska | 1918 M | ||
52 | Kochaniak Krzysztof | Sowlany | Polska | 1918 M | ||
53 | Kochaniak Jędrzej | Sowlany | Polska | 1918 M | ||
54 | Kochaniak Katarzyna | Sowlany | Polska | 1918 M | ||
55 | Gryko Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
56 | Stanisławska-Szałaj Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
57 | Stokowska Dominika | Dąbrowa Moczydły | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
58 | Niesteruk Lena Zofia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
59 | Romańczuk Sylwia | Augustów | Polska | 1918 M | ||
60 | Konecki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
61 | Kozlowska Nijaki Martyna | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | ||
62 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
63 | CHMIELEWSKI OSKAR | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
64 | Pakieła Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
65 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
66 | KUREL Dariusz | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
67 | KUREL Tymoteusz | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
68 | KUREL Mikołaj | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
69 | Zaleski Kacper | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
70 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
71 | Zawadzki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
72 | Zawadzka Jagoda | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
73 | Zawadzki Szymon | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
74 | Zawadzki Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
75 | Smereczański Nazar | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
76 | Szutko Sławomir | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
77 | Ignatowicz Julita | Wasilkow | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
78 | Ignatowicz Martyna | Wasilkow | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
79 | Ignatowicz Wiktoria | Wasilkow | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
80 | Ignatowicz Urszula | Wasilkow | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
81 | Ostrowski Paweł | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
82 | Zajczyk Justyna | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
83 | girtler Damian | goldap | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
84 | Gintowt Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
85 | Bazyluk Ewa | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
86 | Dziewulski Andrzej | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
87 | Milewska Małgorzata | Zaścianki | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
88 | Milewski Hubert | Zaścianki | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
89 | Gintowt Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
90 | Kuczko Marcysia | Rozedranka Nowa 26a | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
91 | Sadanowicz Wiktoria | Nowa Rozedranka 24 | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
92 | Mironova Irina | Rossija | Rosja | 10 KM | ||
93 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | 10 KM | ||
94 | Ostrowska Aleksandra | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
95 | Ostrowski Wojciech | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
96 | Ostrowski Marcel | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
97 | Gutowski Mariusz | Grabówka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
98 | Gutowska Elżbieta | Grabówka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
99 | Gutowski Maciek | Grabówka | Polska | 1918 M | opłacono | |
100 | Kochmański Dariusz | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17709