Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelek Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Czapiewski Andrzej | Gdynnia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Wróbel Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kaczorowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono | |
6 | Kusyk Marcin | gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono | |
7 | Kurkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Karwowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kubuszewski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono on-line |
10 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Piotrowski Przemysław | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
12 | czerewatyj-gadziewska sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Piotrowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kilarowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Saładziak Piotr | Sopot | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Nikelska Adriana | Sopot | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Saładziak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Stępień Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Drząszcz Marek | Tczew | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
21 | Klimowicz Karolina | GDAŃSK | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Słoniewska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Sulek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Dittmann Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Butowt Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sawczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Weber Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
28 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
29 | Stafiński Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Rozmus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 15:00] | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26719