Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cegłowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | BigYellowFoot Adevnture Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kwidziński Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | Sharks Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
3 | Prena Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | Bunkier Klubogaleria | opłacono on-line |
4 | Gumoś Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Krzyzanowski Kornel | Sopot | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Jakubiec Sebastian Jakubiec | Sopot | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kwidziński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
10 | Marcinkowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | Dziabnięte Świnie | opłacono on-line |
11 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Lotkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Gawin Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | Terror Squad/Tri NEGU | opłacono on-line |
14 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
15 | Makarski Michał | Czeczewo | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Biel Marta | Wrocław | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Flis Albert | Mierzyn | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Malinowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
19 | Stopnicki Damian | Gdansk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Knopa Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Machajewski Karol | Gdansk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Hinc Julia | Bolszewo | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Adam Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | Bar Ulubiona ETV Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
25 | Dambiec Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | BigYellowFoot Adevnture Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Hagemes Michalina | Malbork | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | LPP TEAM | opłacono on-line |
27 | Winkler Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Rynkiewicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wojda Stanislaw | Gdansk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Konopka Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 17:30] | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26810