Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczuka Leszek | Tczew | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Frąc Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Zdrojewski Mateusz Zdrojewski | Kartuzy | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Wolenszleger Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Jednachowski Marcin | Puck | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Jednachowski Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Bankiewicz Grzegorz | Krosno | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Piotrowska Mirka | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Łukasik Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Sudoł Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kuciapski Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Patalon-Kłodawska Dorota | Bratian | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Syska Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Cygan Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Wawrzyniak Wojciech | Radomsko | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Konkol Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Czyż Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | Babillonia Babieniec | opłacono on-line |
22 | Salamaga Maciej | RUMIA | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
24 | Fliss Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | GKP Rekin | opłacono on-line |
25 | Grzonka Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | Gruby biega | opłacono on-line |
26 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Lewandowski Cezary | Ostrowo | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kasprowicz Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
29 | Dutkiewicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | Riviera Brzeźnieńska | opłacono on-line |
30 | Cłapa Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 1609 m [godz. 18:20] | Wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26721