Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przestrzelski Sławomir | Jedwabne | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
2 | mucha jaroslaw | otwock | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
3 | Błaszyk Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Betonowy Wojtek | |
4 | Warzycki Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
5 | Zorczykowski Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
6 | Ciecko Michal | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Vikings | opłacono |
7 | Dudela Barbara | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Gościniec | opłacono |
8 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
9 | Dudela Kamil | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Gościniec | opłacono |
10 | Rudnik Jarosław | Pasek | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono |
11 | Korbut Radosław Korbut | Siedlce | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Crossfit MGW | opłacono |
12 | Dec Mirosław | Stankowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
13 | Filipiak Grzegorz | Targowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Osp Targowo | opłacono |
14 | FILIPIAK MAGDALENA | Targowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
15 | Suchecki Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
16 | Jakubowska Aleksandra | Drygały | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
17 | Sikora-Kołodziej Irmina | Przemyśl | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Biesy i Czorty | |
18 | Gorczyński Robert | Wyszków | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
19 | Hapunowicz Tomasz | Zbuczyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
20 | Rymszewicz Tomasz | Trygort | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | |
21 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
22 | Ciach Dariusz | Wyszków | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | KB Wyszków | opłacono |
23 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | PersonalTriathlon.pl | |
24 | Wróbel Tomasz | Kobyłka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
25 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
26 | Kamińsli Piotr | Iława | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Rezerwowe Psy | opłacono |
27 | Gołębiewski Aleksander | Radzymin | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
28 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
29 | Kobyliński Piotr Kobyliński | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
30 | ROPIAK Ryszard | MYSZYNIEC | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
31 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
32 | Brzeziński Andrzej | Nowa Biała | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Rykowisko | |
33 | Gryżewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
34 | Bulkeviciute Terese | Wilno | Litwa | 21km Półmaraton | Na, pagauk! | |
35 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
36 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
37 | Dyniszuk Martyna | Gołdap | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
38 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
39 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
40 | Tracikowski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | opłacono |
41 | Tracikowska Dorota | Łapy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | opłacono |
42 | Chylicki Marian | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | radom!biega | opłacono |
43 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
44 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
45 | Kariozen Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Tajemniczy Don Pedro i S-ka | opłacono |
46 | Kariozen Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Tajemniczy Don Pedro i S-ka | opłacono |
47 | Klim Michał | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
48 | Tomczak Wojciech | Sandefjord | Norwegia | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
49 | Bagiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | UKS MOS EŁK | |
50 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
51 | Nojman Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Są Wolniejsi/4W-MBOT | opłacono |
52 | Myślińska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Biegam bo lubię Warszawa Polonez i Ekobiegi | opłacono |
53 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
54 | kosiorek sebastian | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | UKS MOS EŁK | opłacono |
55 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
56 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | GAJÓWKA | opłacono |
57 | Puczyłowska Katarzyna Puczyłowska | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | WKU EŁK | opłacono |
58 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
59 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
60 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
61 | Garčinskas Darius | Kaunas | Litwa | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
62 | Łukasz Łukasz | Mrągowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Klub Biegacza Mragowo | |
63 | Kosiński Zbigniew | Poznań | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
64 | Niemczak Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
65 | Hulecki Dawid | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
66 | Kerner Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
67 | Kulczyniec Grzegorz Kulczyniec | Olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Olecko Biega | |
68 | Skrzypiec-Spring Monika | Kamieniec Wroclawski | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
69 | Kubach Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
70 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
71 | Martyna Jerzy | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 41 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | opłacono |
72 | Czyżkowski Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | MKB Dreptak | opłacono |
73 | Bazylewicz Hubert | warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
74 | Makola Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Na szczycie góry | opłacono |
75 | Zawiślak Waldek | Łęczyca | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | EGGER Biskupiec biega | opłacono |
76 | Zintek Marcin | Nur | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
77 | Marzec Marcin Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
78 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
79 | dobrzyn zenon | giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | rowery zenon dobrzyn | |
80 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
81 | Kurak Grzegorz | Lomza | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
82 | Olszewski Adam | Olszewski | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
83 | Rogalski Grzegorz | Szczytno | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
84 | Strukov Evgenii | Gusiew | Rosja | 21km Półmaraton | Żuk-biegacz Gusev Gumbinnen | opłacono |
85 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
86 | Szumiło Michał | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Lysy 666 Team | opłacono |
87 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
88 | Zajączkowski Michał | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Ełk tu biegam | opłacono |
89 | Kunda Artur | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
90 | Szarmach Andrzej | Płock | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | opłacono |
91 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
92 | Bujak Lucjan | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Plastimet Ełk | opłacono |
93 | Kowalczuk Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
94 | Kocisz Kamil | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
95 | Puchalska-Kocisz Gabriela | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
96 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | NSZ | opłacono |
97 | Czerep Piotr | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
98 | Wasilewski Dawid | Giżycko | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
99 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
100 | Sak Cezary | Kętrzyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | CzakiSport.blogspot.com |
Wyświetleń: 20891