Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przestrzelski Sławomir | Jedwabne | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
2 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | Wkurw_team | |
3 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | Wkurw_team | |
4 | mucha jaroslaw | otwock | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
5 | Błaszyk Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Betonowy Wojtek | |
6 | Warzycki Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
7 | Zorczykowski Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
8 | Brzozowski Witold | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
9 | Ciecko Michal | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Vikings | opłacono |
10 | Dudela Barbara | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Gościniec | opłacono |
11 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
12 | Dudela Kamil | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Gościniec | opłacono |
13 | Rudnik Jarosław | Pasek | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono |
14 | Korbut Radosław Korbut | Siedlce | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Crossfit MGW | opłacono |
15 | Dec Mirosław | Stankowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
16 | Filipiak Grzegorz | Targowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Osp Targowo | opłacono |
17 | FILIPIAK MAGDALENA | Targowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
18 | Suchecki Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
19 | Jakubowska Aleksandra | Drygały | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
20 | Sikora-Kołodziej Irmina | Przemyśl | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Biesy i Czorty | |
21 | Gorczyński Robert | Wyszków | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
22 | Hapunowicz Tomasz | Zbuczyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
23 | Rymszewicz Tomasz | Trygort | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | |
24 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
25 | Ciach Dariusz | Wyszków | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | KB Wyszków | opłacono |
26 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | PersonalTriathlon.pl | |
27 | Wróbel Tomasz | Kobyłka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
28 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
29 | Kamińsli Piotr | Iława | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Rezerwowe Psy | opłacono |
30 | Gołębiewski Aleksander | Radzymin | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
31 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
32 | Kobyliński Piotr Kobyliński | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
33 | ROPIAK Ryszard | MYSZYNIEC | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
34 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
35 | Brzeziński Andrzej | Nowa Biała | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Rykowisko | |
36 | Gryżewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
37 | Bulkeviciute Terese | Wilno | Litwa | 21km Półmaraton | Na, pagauk! | |
38 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
39 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
40 | Dyniszuk Martyna | Gołdap | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
41 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
42 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
43 | Przyłucki Krzysztof | Łękuk Mały | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | opłacono | |
44 | Leończuk Andrzej | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | ||
45 | Tracikowski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | opłacono |
46 | Tracikowska Dorota | Łapy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | opłacono |
47 | Chylicki Marian | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | radom!biega | opłacono |
48 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
49 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
50 | Kariozen Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Tajemniczy Don Pedro i S-ka | opłacono |
51 | Kariozen Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Tajemniczy Don Pedro i S-ka | opłacono |
52 | Sosnowski Maciej | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | ||
53 | Klim Michał | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
54 | Tomczak Wojciech | Sandefjord | Norwegia | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
55 | Bagiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | UKS MOS EŁK | |
56 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
57 | Nojman Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Są Wolniejsi/4W-MBOT | opłacono |
58 | Podymniak Leszek | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | Street Run Radom | opłacono |
59 | Myślińska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Biegam bo lubię Warszawa Polonez i Ekobiegi | opłacono |
60 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
61 | kosiorek sebastian | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | UKS MOS EŁK | opłacono |
62 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
63 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | AKB Szczytno | opłacono |
64 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | GAJÓWKA | opłacono |
65 | Puczyłowska Katarzyna Puczyłowska | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | WKU EŁK | opłacono |
66 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
67 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
68 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
69 | Garčinskas Darius | Kaunas | Litwa | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
70 | Łukasz Łukasz | Mrągowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Klub Biegacza Mragowo | |
71 | Kosiński Zbigniew | Poznań | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
72 | Niemczak Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
73 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
74 | Hulecki Dawid | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
75 | Kerner Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
76 | Kulczyniec Grzegorz Kulczyniec | Olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Olecko Biega | |
77 | Skrzypiec-Spring Monika | Kamieniec Wroclawski | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
78 | Kubach Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
79 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
80 | Torzewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Torzewski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Martyna Jerzy | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 41 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | opłacono |
83 | Czyżkowski Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | MKB Dreptak | opłacono |
84 | Bazylewicz Hubert | warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
85 | Makola Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Na szczycie góry | opłacono |
86 | Zawiślak Waldek | Łęczyca | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | EGGER Biskupiec biega | opłacono |
87 | Zintek Marcin | Nur | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
88 | Marzec Marcin Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
89 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Kraków | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
91 | dobrzyn zenon | giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | rowery zenon dobrzyn | |
92 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
93 | Kurak Grzegorz | Lomza | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
94 | Olszewski Adam | Olszewski | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
95 | Rogalski Grzegorz | Szczytno | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
96 | Strukov Evgenii | Gusiew | Rosja | 21km Półmaraton | Żuk-biegacz Gusev Gumbinnen | opłacono |
97 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
98 | Szumiło Michał | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Lysy 666 Team | opłacono |
99 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Zajączkowski Michał | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Ełk tu biegam | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20876