Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anikiej Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
2 | Arendt Łukasz | Zgierz | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
3 | Arent Bartosz | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
4 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
5 | Bagiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | UKS MOS EŁK | |
6 | Baluta Robert | Cybulki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
7 | Baniel Wioleta | Gołdap | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
8 | Bazylewicz Hubert | warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
9 | Bałulis Rajmund | sejny | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
10 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
11 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
12 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
13 | Bogdan Piotr | Szczuczyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Szczuczyn AWissa | |
14 | Brzeziński Andrzej | Nowa Biała | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Rykowisko | |
15 | Brzozowski Witold | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
16 | Bujak Lucjan | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Plastimet Ełk | opłacono |
17 | Bulkeviciute Terese | Wilno | Litwa | 21km Półmaraton | Na, pagauk! | |
18 | Buniek Mateusz | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
19 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
20 | Błaszyk Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Betonowy Wojtek | |
21 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | SUWALSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | opłacono |
22 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | NSZ | opłacono |
23 | Chojka-Bartoszko Karolina | Dawidy bankowe | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
24 | Chylicki Marian | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | radom!biega | opłacono |
25 | Ciach Dariusz | Wyszków | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | KB Wyszków | opłacono |
26 | Ciecko Michal | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Vikings | opłacono |
27 | Cieślik Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
28 | Cwaliński Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | SuperDrużynaEłk | |
29 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
30 | Czartoryjski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
31 | Czerep Piotr | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
32 | Czerniawski Andrzej | białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
33 | Czyżkowski Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | MKB Dreptak | opłacono |
34 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
35 | Dawidowski Roman | Straduny | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
36 | Dębski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
37 | Dec Mirosław | Stankowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
38 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
39 | Diaczek Halina | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
40 | Dobrochowski Robert | Świnoujście | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
41 | dobrzyn zenon | giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | rowery zenon dobrzyn | |
42 | Dorbach Jacek | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
43 | Dorbach Kasia | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
44 | Dudela Barbara | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Gościniec | opłacono |
45 | Dudela Kamil | Radom | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Gościniec | opłacono |
46 | Dyniszuk Martyna | Gołdap | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
47 | Dziki Paweł | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
48 | Fijałkowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | GetResponse Warriors | opłacono |
49 | Filipiak Grzegorz | Targowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Osp Targowo | opłacono |
50 | FILIPIAK MAGDALENA | Targowo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
51 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
52 | Frisz Jakub | Łódź | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
53 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
54 | Gabruś Dariusz | EŁK | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
55 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | GAJÓWKA | opłacono |
56 | Garčinskas Darius | Kaunas | Litwa | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
57 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
58 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Załoga G | |
59 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
60 | Golak Radosław | Białystok | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
61 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
62 | Gorczyński Robert | Wyszków | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
63 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
64 | Gołębiewski Aleksander | Radzymin | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
65 | Grabowicz mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Grądzki Wojciech | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | BBL Giżycko/ Entre.pl | opłacono |
67 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
68 | Gryżewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
69 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
70 | Grzymala Katie | Gizycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
71 | Habyk Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
72 | Hapunowicz Tomasz | Zbuczyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
73 | Herbich-Sar Violetta | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | FUDU Co. Sport Team | opłacono |
74 | Herman Patryk | Bartoszyce | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
75 | Hulecki Dawid | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
76 | Iwaniuk Jarosław | Grabówka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
77 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
78 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
79 | Jakubowska Aleksandra | Drygały | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
80 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
81 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
82 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
83 | Jaszkowski Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
84 | Jaworowski Robert | Suwałki | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
85 | JEZIOREK ADAM | PRUSZKÓW | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | WPRunning Pruszków | opłacono |
86 | Kamińsli Piotr | Iława | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Rezerwowe Psy | opłacono |
87 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
88 | Kariozen Agata | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Tajemniczy Don Pedro i S-ka | opłacono |
89 | Kariozen Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | Tajemniczy Don Pedro i S-ka | opłacono |
90 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
91 | Kerner Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
92 | Kieżun Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
93 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
94 | Kiszła Wojciech | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton + 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | Mazur Wydminy | opłacono |
95 | Klim Michał | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
96 | Kobyliński Piotr Kobyliński | Warszawa | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | ||
97 | Kocisz Kamil | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
98 | Konopka Łukasz | Wydminy | Polska | 21km Półmaraton - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | Mazur Wydminy | |
99 | Konopko Andrzej | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | 21km Półmaraton | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21171