Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | 5km Bieg | DąbrowskiTeam | |
2 | Basaj Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 5km Bieg | RozbieganeSuwałki | opłacono |
3 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
5 | Bobrowska Renata | Suwałki | Polska | 5km Bieg | RozbieganeSuwałki | opłacono |
6 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Brandeburg Karolina | Łódź | Polska | 5km Bieg | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
8 | Buczkowska Malgorzata | Ryn | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
9 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 5km Bieg | NSZ | |
10 | Chmielewski Tadeusz | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
11 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Maratonka | opłacono |
12 | Dąbrowski Wojciech | Pamry | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | opłacono | |
13 | Dębowski Ryszard | Mikołajki | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL Mikołajki | opłacono |
14 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 5km Bieg | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
15 | Domagała Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Dorbach Katarzyna | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
17 | Fijałkowska Małgorzata | Gizycko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Giżycko | opłacono |
18 | Fijałkowski Ryszard | Gizycko | Polska | 5km Bieg | Giżycko | opłacono |
19 | Gabruś Dariusz | EŁK | Polska | 5km Bieg | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
20 | Gibuła Daniel | Giżycko | Polska | 5km Bieg | ES-SYSTEM Wilkasy | opłacono |
21 | Grygo Adrian | Ełk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Gusta Agata | Łódź | Polska | 5km Bieg | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
23 | Głowacki Robert | OLSZTYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sokół Team | opłacono |
24 | Hałun Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | 5km Bieg | 15. Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
25 | Hrynko Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 5km Bieg | PRO 366 | opłacono |
26 | Ignatowicz Radosław | Ełk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 5km Bieg | RozbieganeSuwałki | opłacono |
28 | Janczewska Aneta | Orzysz | Polska | 5km Bieg | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
29 | Januszkiewicz Ela | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
30 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 5km Bieg | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
31 | Jelski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 5km Bieg | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
32 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Kalinowski Maciej | Gołdap | Polska | 5km Bieg | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
34 | Kamińska Elżbieta | Pińczów | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
35 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
36 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
37 | KASIŃSKI ROMAN | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
38 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
39 | Kiernozek Agnieszka | Ryn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Kiśluk Jarosław | Mikołajki | Polska | 5km Bieg | TEAM KOPEĆ | opłacono |
41 | Kornatowski Robert | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Korzeniowska Anna | łódź | Polska | 5km Bieg | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
43 | Kowalska Karolina Estera | Ełk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Kowalski Sylwester | Wydminy/Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy Samotny Wilk | opłacono |
45 | Krzyczewska Katarzyna | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | opłacono | |
46 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
47 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Kur Monika | Giżycko | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
50 | LASKOWSKI LESZEK | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 5km Bieg | SZARY WILK GIŻYCKO | opłacono |
51 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 5km Bieg | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
52 | Malesa Arkadiusz | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | ||
53 | Malesa Dorota | Gawliki Wielkie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | opłacono | |
54 | Miniewicz Renata | Zawady | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegajace Podlasie | opłacono |
55 | Nowak Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
56 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 5km Bieg | RozbieganeSuwałki | opłacono |
57 | Ostapczuk Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wydział Żandarmerii Wojskowej Białystok | opłacono |
58 | Ostrowska Ewelina | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
59 | Ołdak Urszula | Suwałki | Polska | 5km Bieg | RozbieganeSuwałki | opłacono |
60 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | AGROBROS | opłacono |
61 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
62 | Pawłowski Piotr | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | |
63 | Pałdyna Anna | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
64 | Pięknik Grzegorz | Łodz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
65 | Pieniążek Leszek | Warszawa - Wesoła | Polska | 5km Bieg | Ortoreh Team | |
66 | Pittner Bartłomiej | Alwernia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Piwońska Julita | Ełk | Polska | 5km Bieg | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
68 | Piłat Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | 5km Bieg | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
69 | Połubok Renata | Ełk | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
70 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | 5km Bieg | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
71 | Płaczek Artur | Giżycko | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBL Giżycko | |
72 | Roszkowska Sylwia Roszkowska | Łódź | Polska | 5km Bieg | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
73 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | 5km Bieg | TEAM KOPEĆ | opłacono |
74 | Rozewicz Bogumila | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
75 | Rybiński Grzegorz | Proszowice | Polska | 5km Bieg | KP PSP Proszowice | |
76 | Rynkiewicz Wiktoria | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Samorządowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące | opłacono |
77 | Samborska Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
78 | Siedlecka Małgorzata | Gawliki Wielkie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | opłacono | |
79 | Siekaniec Anna | Gawlik Wielkie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | opłacono | |
80 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | 5km Bieg | Begimo klubas | |
81 | Sokół Krzysztof Sokół | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sokół Team | opłacono |
82 | Sokołowski Darek | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | AZS Wilkasy | opłacono |
83 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wydział Żandarmerii Wojskowej Białystok | opłacono |
84 | Stašys Dovydas | Vilnius | Litwa | 5km Bieg | Stajeris | |
85 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 5km Bieg | Masters Białystok | opłacono |
86 | Szydłowska Agata | Kleszczewo k.Giżycka | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
87 | Szydłowski Zenon | Chełmno | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Szymelfenig Gabriela | Łódź | Polska | 5km Bieg | Galanci Ciekacze | opłacono |
89 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 5km Bieg | RozbieganeSuwałki | |
90 | Uminowicz Olga Uminowicz | Giżycko | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Walczak Sylwia | Sieradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sieradz Biega | |
92 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 5km Bieg | 12BLP /RozbieganeSuwałki | opłacono |
93 | Wawiórko Radosław | Bargłów Dworny | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Wilgocka Elzbieta | Gawlicki Wielkie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
95 | Woźniak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | 5km Bieg | Galanci Ciekacze | |
96 | Wronowski Rafał | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Zabłocki Jacek | Budry | Polska | 5km Bieg | ZDZ Giżycko | |
98 | zatorski dariusz | warszawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
99 | Zubowicz Maciej | Giżycko | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Zubowicz Marcin | Mazuchówka | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Wydminy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11919