Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
202 | Ogaza Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | |
203 | Matuszny Krzysztof Matuszny | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
204 | Matuszny Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
205 | Sojka Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | JA | |
206 | Draczka-Knopik Monika | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
207 | Kalina Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
208 | Stawecki Mirosław | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
209 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
210 | Żak Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | ||
211 | Ślęzak-Pośpiech Inga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
212 | Pośpiech Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
213 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
214 | Magiera Dagmara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
215 | Kuczmierczyk Iwona | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | ||
216 | HAUKE Iwona | Siemonia | Polska | NW 5km | Bobry Walking | |
217 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
218 | Białas Tomasz | Dąbie Chrobakowe | Polska | Bieg 5km | 13. Śląska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
219 | Kuciel Malgorzata | Bolecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
220 | kuciel robert | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
221 | Kulińska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | |
222 | Zgrzendek Maciej | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
223 | Terlikowski Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
224 | Wicher Iza | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
225 | Martyna Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
226 | Karpiński Dariusz Karpiński | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | 13. Śląska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
227 | Musiał Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
228 | Pawlak Marzena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
229 | Podgórski Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | 13. Śląska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
230 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | WAŻKA TEAM | |
231 | Szmukier Marcin | Koziegłowy | Polska | Bieg 5km | AZS UŚ Katowice | |
232 | Szczepanik Piotr Szczepanik | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub biegacza FARTLEK | |
233 | Szczepanik Aleksandra | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kobiety na 5+ | |
234 | Sakwerda Dominik | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | ||
235 | Gąsior Katarzyna | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
236 | Warot Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | ||
237 | Bromboszcz Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | ||
238 | Hoppe Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
239 | Gliniecka Malwina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
240 | Oses Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
241 | Janicka Krystyna | Jaworzno | Polska | NW 5km | ||
242 | Janicki Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | NW 5km | ||
243 | Krzak Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
244 | Musiał Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Yellobike | |
245 | Idzikowski Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zapiekato team | |
246 | Sala Andrzej | Kojszówka | Polska | NW 5km | Podbabiogórskie Nordic Walking | |
247 | Pasieka Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
248 | Idzikowska Angelika | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Atos Team | |
249 | Sznajder Mirosław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
250 | Jezusek Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
251 | kocot Sabina | Piekary ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
252 | Maniura Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
253 | Adamczewski Dariusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
254 | Maniura Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
255 | Sulejewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Yellobike | |
256 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | ||
257 | Warchalska Teresa Alicja | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
258 | DZIEDZIC BOGDAN | IMIELIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | MORS HUBERTUS MYSŁOWICE | |
259 | Fertykowski Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
260 | Herman Robert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
261 | Lorek Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
262 | Bieniek Adrian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
263 | Bieniek Małgorzata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
264 | Lubski Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
265 | Kamiński Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
266 | Bronowski Darek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
267 | Węgrzynowicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
268 | Borchert Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | |
269 | Zając Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
270 | Morawiecki Kacper | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
271 | Rajfura Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
272 | Niedbała Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
273 | Radzięta Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
274 | Biżek Patryk | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
275 | Radzięta Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
276 | Sztabla Liliana | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
277 | Kubas Alina | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
278 | Bryła Rafał | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
279 | Bołoz Damian | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
280 | Kawulak Kazimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kb MCKiS Jaworzno | |
281 | Jaworski Przemyslaw | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
282 | Majka Marzena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
283 | Boś Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jaworzno Runners | |
284 | Majka Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | |
285 | Boś Natalia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jaworzno Runners | |
286 | Gąsior Julita | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
287 | Brzeziecka Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
288 | Gliniecki Bartłomiej | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rebellion of Free Runners | |
289 | Brzeziecka Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Hajduki Lotajom | |
290 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | ||
291 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | ||
292 | Wajzer Lucja | Zawiercie | Polska | NW 5km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
293 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
294 | Paszek Joanna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
295 | Respondek Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
296 | Kaczmarska Justyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
297 | Kozieł Adrian | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
298 | Brandys Aneta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Tychy | |
299 | Gaweł Dariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
300 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
Wyświetleń: 26965